Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

Adult Division 4 League
04/09/2017
19:15Portobello vsSt Judes Leinster RoadMore
13/09/2017
19:00St Judes vsO Dwyers Bremore ParkMore
Adult Division 4 Cup
13/09/2017
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Judes Bremore ParkMore
Under 16 Division 6 Championship Group A
03/09/2017
16:00St Judes BvsBallyboden St Endas CTymon NorthMore
10/09/2017
10:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Judes BRolestownMore
17/09/2017
10:00St Judes BvsSt James Gaels Tymon NorthMore
Under 16 Division 4 Championship Group B
10/09/2017
10:00Na Fianna BvsSt Judes St Mobhi RoadMore
17/09/2017
10:00St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group B
01/09/2017
18:45Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
08/09/2017
18:30St Judes vsSt Brigids ATymon NorthMore
15/09/2017
18:30Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
02/09/2017
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
09/09/2017
16:00St Judes vsSt Marys Saggart Tymon NorthMore
16/09/2017
16:00St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
U12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
26/08/2017
13:00St Maurs vsSt Judes RushMore
09/09/2017
13:00St Judes vsCastleknock ATymon NorthMore
30/09/2017
13:00St Judes vsSkerries Harps Tymon NorthMore
07/10/2017
13:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Judes PortmarnockMore
21/10/2017
13:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas BTymon NorthMore
U11 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10/09/2017
12:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
01/10/2017
12:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas ATymon NorthMore
08/10/2017
12:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Judes 12th LockMore
22/10/2017
12:00St Judes vsBallinteer St Johns ATymon NorthMore
U11 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
27/08/2017
12:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 South - Autumn (2 Teams)
27/08/2017
10:00St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
10/09/2017
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
01/10/2017
10:00St Judes vsCuala ATymon NorthMore
08/10/2017
10:00Crumlin vsSt Judes Pearse ParkMore
22/10/2017
10:00St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
U10 South X - Autumn (2 Teams)
26/08/2017
14:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas ATymon NorthMore
09/09/2017
14:00St Judes vsSt Finians (S) Tymon NorthMore
30/09/2017
14:00St Judes vsSt Patricks Palmerstown Tymon NorthMore
07/10/2017
14:00St Judes vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Tymon NorthMore
21/10/2017
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 North Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
09/09/2017
14:00St Judes vsSt Finians (S) Tymon NorthMore
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
26/08/2017
10:00St Kevins / Killians vsSt Judes TBCMore
10/09/2017
10:00St Judes vsCuala ATymon NorthMore
01/10/2017
10:00St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
08/10/2017
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
22/10/2017
10:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATymon NorthMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors