Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

Under 18 Division 5
23/03/2019
15:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Judes RolestownMore
30/03/2019
15:00St Judes vsErin Go Bragh Tymon NorthMore
08/04/2019
18:30Round Towers (C) vsSt Judes ClondalkinMore
15/04/2019
18:45St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
29/04/2019
19:15Lucan Sarsfields BvsSt Judes 12th LockMore
13/05/2019
19:30St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes BTymon NorthMore
20/05/2019
19:30Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Judes Westmanstown GaelsMore
Under 16 Division 2
31/03/2019
16:30St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
07/04/2019
16:30Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
14/04/2019
16:30St Judes vsNaomh Mearnog Tymon NorthMore
28/04/2019
16:30Castleknock AvsSt Judes SomertonMore
05/05/2019
16:30St Judes vsErins Isle Tymon NorthMore
12/05/2019
16:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Judes Marley ParkMore
Under 15 Division 4
23/03/2019
13:30St Judes vsLucan Sarsfields BTymon NorthMore
06/04/2019
13:30Na Fianna BvsSt Judes St Mobhi RoadMore
13/04/2019
13:30St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
27/04/2019
13:30Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
04/05/2019
13:30St Judes vsBallymun Kickhams Tymon NorthMore
09/05/2019
19:30St Judes vsNa Fianna BTymon NorthMore
11/05/2019
13:30Lucan Sarsfields BvsSt Judes 12th LockMore
13/05/2019
19:30Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Judes Bushy ParkMore
Under 14 Division 4
24/03/2019
13:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
07/04/2019
13:00St Judes vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
12/04/2019
18:45Round Towers (L) vsSt Judes LuskMore
23/04/2019
19:15St Judes vsRanelagh Gaels Tymon NorthMore
03/05/2019
19:30St Judes vsFoxrock Cabinteely BTymon NorthMore
07/05/2019
19:30St Judes vsSt Peters Tymon NorthMore
Under 14 Division 8
24/03/2019
13:00Raheny BvsSt Judes BSt Annes No 10More
07/04/2019
13:00St Judes BvsSkerries Harps BTymon NorthMore
12/04/2019
18:45O Dwyers BvsSt Judes BBremore ParkMore
30/04/2019
19:30St Judes BvsShankill Tymon NorthMore
03/05/2019
19:30St Judes BvsCastleknock BTymon NorthMore
07/05/2019
19:30St Oliver Plunketts BvsSt Judes BMartin Savage ParkMore
Under 13 Division 1
23/03/2019
16:00Fingallians vsSt Judes Lawless ParkMore
06/04/2019
16:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATymon NorthMore
27/04/2019
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
11/05/2019
16:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas ATymon NorthMore
25/05/2019
16:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Judes RingsendMore
08/06/2019
16:00St Judes vsSt Sylvesters Tymon NorthMore
Under 13 Division 6
23/03/2019
16:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy BvsSt Judes BRingsendMore
06/04/2019
16:00St Judes BvsSt Peters Tymon NorthMore
27/04/2019
16:00St Sylvesters BvsSt Judes BBroomfieldMore
04/05/2019
16:00St Judes BvsMan O War Tymon NorthMore
11/05/2019
16:00Beann Eadair BvsSt Judes BHowthMore
25/05/2019
16:00St Judes BvsCastleknock BTymon NorthMore
08/06/2019
16:00St Maurs BvsSt Judes BRushMore
15/06/2019
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsSt Judes BKilboggett ParkMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
23/03/2019
13:00St Judes vsO Dwyers Tymon NorthMore
06/04/2019
13:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Judes Pairc BarrogMore
27/04/2019
13:00St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
18/05/2019
13:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Judes LuskMore
08/06/2019
13:00St Judes vsSt Vincents Tymon NorthMore
Under 11 South (3 Teams)
24/03/2019
12:00Cuala AvsSt Judes MeadowvaleMore
07/04/2019
12:00St Judes vsNaomh Olaf Tymon NorthMore
28/04/2019
12:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATymon NorthMore
19/05/2019
12:00St Judes vsLucan Sarsfields Tymon NorthMore
09/06/2019
12:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
23/03/2019
14:00St Judes vsNa Gaeil Oga Tymon NorthMore
06/04/2019
14:00St Kevins/Killians vsSt Judes TBCMore
27/04/2019
14:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes Pairc Ui BhrianMore
18/05/2019
14:00St Judes vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Tymon NorthMore
08/06/2019
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
Under 9 All County (3 Teams)
24/03/2019
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Judes 12th LockMore
07/04/2019
10:00St Judes vsNaomh Mearnog Tymon NorthMore
19/05/2019
10:00Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
09/06/2019
10:00St Judes vsSt Sylvesters Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
28/04/2019
10:00Castleknock AvsSt Judes SomertonMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams)
24/03/2019
10:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes Pairc Ui BhrianMore
07/04/2019
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes Pairc De BurcaMore
28/04/2019
10:00St Judes vsCastleknock ATymon NorthMore
19/05/2019
10:00St Judes vsNaomh Olaf Tymon NorthMore
09/06/2019
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes Pairc De BurcaMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors