Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3T) Southside Revised
TBC
Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Judes 2Dartry ParkMore
Round Towers (C) 1vsSt Judes 2Monastery RdMore
St Judes 2vsCuala Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 2vsNaomh Olaf 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 2vsNaomh Olaf 1Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
TBC
Geraldine P. Moran vsSt Judes 1CorneslcourtMore
St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside
TBC
Ballyboden St Endas 2vsSt Judes 2Sancta MariaMore
Bye vsSt Judes 2ByeMore
Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Judes 2Donnybrook StadiumMore
St Judes 2vsBallinteer St Johns 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsKilmacud Crokes 3Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
TBC
Ballinteer St Johns 2vsSt Judes 1Marlay ParkMore
Ballyboden St Endas 3vsSt Judes 1Sancta MariaMore
Naomh Olaf 1vsSt Judes 1Pc Ui BhriainMore
St Judes 1vsBallyboden St Endas 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 1Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Group 1Y (3Teams) All County Revised
TBC
Ballyboden St Endas 2vsSt Judes 1Sancta MariaMore
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsSt Judes 1Sean Moore Park More
Cuala 1vsSt Judes 1ThomastownMore
St Finians (S) vsSt Judes 1RivervalleyMore
St Judes 1vsBallinteer St Johns 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsErins Isle Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNa Fianna 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNaomh OP-ER Tymon ParkMore
Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Judes 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Group 3Y (2 Teams) Southside
TBC
Bray Emmets vsSt Judes 2Old ConnaMore
St Judes 2vsSt Marks Tymon ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised
07/10/2017
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Judes BallycullenMore
21/10/2017
11:00St Judes vsSt Vincents 1Tymon ParkMore
TBC
Ballinteer St Johns vsSt Judes Marlay ParkMore
Bye vsSt Judes ByeMore
Cuala 1vsSt Judes Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
Faughs vsSt Judes Tymon NorthMore
Fingallians 1vsSt Judes BalhearyMore
Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Judes Arthur Griffith ParkMore
Na Fianna 1vsSt Judes St Vincents SchoolMore
St Judes vsCastleknock Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsClontarf Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsErins Isle Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsNaomh Barrog Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsNaomh Olaf Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsThomas Davis Tymon ParkMore
Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Judes Westmanstown Sports CentreMore
U12 Hurling League Division 1
07/10/2017
12:15Naas 1vsSt Judes 1NaasMore
21/10/2017
12:15St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 1Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Division 8
07/10/2017
12:15St Judes 2vsSkerries Harps 2Tymon ParkMore
21/10/2017
12:15Commercials 2vsSt Judes 2RathcooleMore
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) Southside Revised
30/09/2017
11:00Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Judes 2Donnybrook StadiumMore
TBC
Ballinteer St Johns 1vsSt Judes 2Marlay ParkMore
Round Towers (C) 1vsSt Judes 2Monastery RdMore
St Judes 2vsKilmacud Crokes 1Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 2vsNaomh Olaf 1Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3Teams) Southside
30/09/2017
10:00Templeogue Synge Street 1vsSt Judes 1VECMore
TBC
Bye vsSt Judes 1ByeMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Southside Revised
30/09/2017
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 2vsSt Judes 2Sancta MariaMore
TBC
Naomh Olaf 2vsSt Judes 2Pc Ui BhriainMore
Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Judes 2Dartry ParkMore
St Judes 2vsBye Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 2vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 2vsTempleogue Synge Street 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 2vsThomas Davis Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
30/09/2017
10:00St Judes 1vsBallinteer St Johns 2Tymon ParkMore
TBC
Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Judes 1Sancta MariaMore
Bye vsSt Judes 1ByeMore
Round Towers (C) 2vsSt Judes 1Community CentreMore
St Judes 1vsBallyboden St Endas 3Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsGeraldine P. Moran Tymon ParkMore
U10 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) All County
30/09/2017
11:00St Judes 1vsBye ByeMore
TBC
Naomh OP-ER vsSt Judes 1Martin Savage ParkMore
St Judes 1vsErins Isle Tymon ParkMore
U10 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) All County Revised
30/09/2017
10:00Bye vsSt Judes 2TBCMore
TBC
Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Judes 2Sancta MariaMore
Bye vsSt Judes 2ByeMore
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsSt Judes 2Sean Moore Park More
Naomh Barrog vsSt Judes 2St Annes 12More
Round Towers (C) vsSt Judes 2Monastery RdMore
St Judes 2vsCastleknock 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsClontarf 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsKilmacud Crokes 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsO Tooles Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsSt Finians (S) Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsTempleogue Synge Street 1Tymon ParkMore
St Sylvesters 1vsSt Judes 2BridgefieldMore
Templeogue Synge Street 2vsSt Judes 2VECMore
U11 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams)
30/09/2017
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 2vsSt Judes 1BallycullenMore
14/10/2017
11:00St Judes 1vsErins Isle Tymon ParkMore
04/11/2017
11:00Na Fianna 1vsSt Judes 1St Vincents SchoolMore
U11 Football Group 3 (1 Team)
30/09/2017
11:00St Judes 2vsSt Peregrines Tymon ParkMore
14/10/2017
11:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Judes 2LuskMore
04/11/2017
11:00St Judes 2vsSt Patricks (P) Tymon ParkMore
TBC
Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Judes 2Clontarf RoadMore
St Judes 2vsSt Margarets Tymon ParkMore
U12 Division 1 Football League
30/09/2017
12:15St Judes 1vsCastleknock 1Tymon ParkMore
14/10/2017
12:15Skerries Harps 1vsSt Judes 1TownparksMore
U12 Division 7 Football League
30/09/2017
12:15Geraldine P. Moran vsSt Judes 2MeadowvaleMore
14/10/2017
12:15St Judes 2vsSt Marks Tymon ParkMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors