Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

26/08/2017
U12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs vsSt Judes RushMore
U10 South X - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas ATymon NorthMore
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00St Kevins / Killians vsSt Judes TBCMore
27/08/2017
U11 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
12:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 South - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
01/09/2017
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group B
18:45Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
02/09/2017
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
03/09/2017
Under 16 Division 6 Championship Group A
16:00St Judes BvsBallyboden St Endas CTymon NorthMore
04/09/2017
Adult Division 4 League
19:15Portobello vsSt Judes Leinster RoadMore
08/09/2017
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group B
18:30St Judes vsSt Brigids ATymon NorthMore
09/09/2017
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00St Judes vsSt Marys Saggart Tymon NorthMore
U12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsCastleknock ATymon NorthMore
U10 South X - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Judes vsSt Finians (S) Tymon NorthMore
U10 North Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Judes vsSt Finians (S) Tymon NorthMore
10/09/2017
Under 16 Division 6 Championship Group A
10:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Judes BRolestownMore
Under 16 Division 4 Championship Group B
10:00Na Fianna BvsSt Judes St Mobhi RoadMore
U11 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
12:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
U9 South - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsCuala ATymon NorthMore
13/09/2017
Adult Division 4 League
19:00St Judes vsO Dwyers Bremore ParkMore
Adult Division 4 Cup
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Judes Bremore ParkMore
15/09/2017
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group B
18:30Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
16/09/2017
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
17/09/2017
Under 16 Division 6 Championship Group A
10:00St Judes BvsSt James Gaels Tymon NorthMore
Under 16 Division 4 Championship Group B
10:00St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
30/09/2017
U12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsSkerries Harps Tymon NorthMore
U10 South X - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Judes vsSt Patricks Palmerstown Tymon NorthMore
01/10/2017
U11 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas ATymon NorthMore
U9 South - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsCuala ATymon NorthMore
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
07/10/2017
U12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Judes PortmarnockMore
U10 South X - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00St Judes vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Tymon NorthMore
08/10/2017
U11 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
12:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Judes 12th LockMore
U9 South - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00Crumlin vsSt Judes Pearse ParkMore
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
21/10/2017
U12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas BTymon NorthMore
U10 South X - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
22/10/2017
U11 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsBallinteer St Johns ATymon NorthMore
U9 South - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATymon NorthMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors