Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

22/09/2018
Under 15 Division 2 Championship
13:30St Judes vsSkerries Harps Tymon NorthMore
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 8 Cup Group B
16:00St Oliver Plunketts BvsSt Judes BMartin Savage ParkMore
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsCastleknock ATymon NorthMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
13:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes Pairc Ui BhrianMore
23/09/2018
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
16:30St Oliver Plunketts vsSt Judes Martin Savage ParkMore
Under 14 Division 5 Championship
13:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Judes Pairc CiceamMore
Under 11 Group C (2 Teams)
12:00St Vincents vsSt Judes Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
Under 9 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas BTymon NorthMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Judes 12th LockMore
29/09/2018
Under 15 Division 2 Championship
13:30Naomh Mearnog vsSt Judes PortmarnockMore
30/09/2018
Adult Division 3 Cup Knockout Stages
13:00St Judes vsSt Patricks Wicklow Tymon NorthMore
Under 16 Division 3 Championship
16:30St Judes vsSt Vincents Tymon NorthMore
Under 14 Division 5 Championship
13:00St Judes vsFoxrock Cabinteely BTymon NorthMore
06/10/2018
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsSt Vincents Tymon NorthMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATymon NorthMore
07/10/2018
Adult Division 8 League
13:00St Judes BvsShankill Tymon NorthMore
Under 11 Group C (2 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes Pairc Ui BhrianMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Judes vsNaomh Olaf Tymon NorthMore
20/10/2018
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs vsSt Judes RushMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
21/10/2018
Under 11 Group C (2 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsBeann Eadair Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes Pairc De BurcaMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Judes Bushy ParkMore
TBC
Adult Division 3 League
Raheny vsSt Judes St Annes No 10More
Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Judes Clontarf RoadMore
Adult Division 8 League
St Brigids BvsSt Judes BRussell ParkMore
Under 8 South (3 Teams) - Autumn
St Judes vsCuala ATymon NorthMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors