Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

23/03/2019
Under 18 Division 5
15:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Judes RolestownMore
Under 15 Division 4
13:30St Judes vsLucan Sarsfields BTymon NorthMore
Under 13 Division 1
16:00Fingallians vsSt Judes Lawless ParkMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy BvsSt Judes BRingsendMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsO Dwyers Tymon NorthMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
14:00St Judes vsNa Gaeil Oga Tymon NorthMore
24/03/2019
Under 14 Division 4
13:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
Under 14 Division 8
13:00Raheny BvsSt Judes BSt Annes No 10More
Under 11 South (3 Teams)
12:00Cuala AvsSt Judes MeadowvaleMore
Under 9 All County (3 Teams)
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Judes 12th LockMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams)
10:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes Pairc Ui BhrianMore
30/03/2019
Under 18 Division 5
15:00St Judes vsErin Go Bragh Tymon NorthMore
31/03/2019
Under 16 Division 2
16:30St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
06/04/2019
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Na Fianna BvsSt Judes St Mobhi RoadMore
Under 13 Division 1
16:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATymon NorthMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Judes BvsSt Peters Tymon NorthMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Judes Pairc BarrogMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
14:00St Kevins/Killians vsSt Judes TBCMore
07/04/2019
Under 16 Division 2
16:30Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
Under 14 Division 4
13:00St Judes vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
Under 14 Division 8
13:00St Judes BvsSkerries Harps BTymon NorthMore
Under 11 South (3 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsNaomh Olaf Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 All County (3 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsNaomh Mearnog Tymon NorthMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes Pairc De BurcaMore
08/04/2019
Under 18 Division 5
18:30Round Towers (C) vsSt Judes ClondalkinMore
12/04/2019
Under 14 Division 4
18:45Round Towers (L) vsSt Judes LuskMore
Under 14 Division 8
18:45O Dwyers BvsSt Judes BBremore ParkMore
13/04/2019
Under 15 Division 4
13:30St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
14/04/2019
Under 16 Division 2
16:30St Judes vsNaomh Mearnog Tymon NorthMore
15/04/2019
Under 18 Division 5
18:45St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Tymon NorthMore
23/04/2019
Under 14 Division 4
19:15St Judes vsRanelagh Gaels Tymon NorthMore
27/04/2019
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
Under 13 Division 1
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Sylvesters BvsSt Judes BBroomfieldMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsRound Towers (C) Tymon NorthMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
14:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes Pairc Ui BhrianMore
28/04/2019
Under 16 Division 2
16:30Castleknock AvsSt Judes SomertonMore
Under 11 South (3 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes ATymon NorthMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
10:00Castleknock AvsSt Judes SomertonMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsCastleknock ATymon NorthMore
29/04/2019
Under 18 Division 5
19:15Lucan Sarsfields BvsSt Judes 12th LockMore
30/04/2019
Under 14 Division 8
19:30St Judes BvsShankill Tymon NorthMore
03/05/2019
Under 14 Division 4
19:30St Judes vsFoxrock Cabinteely BTymon NorthMore
Under 14 Division 8
19:30St Judes BvsCastleknock BTymon NorthMore
04/05/2019
Under 15 Division 4
13:30St Judes vsBallymun Kickhams Tymon NorthMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Judes BvsMan O War Tymon NorthMore
05/05/2019
Under 16 Division 2
16:30St Judes vsErins Isle Tymon NorthMore
07/05/2019
Under 14 Division 4
19:30St Judes vsSt Peters Tymon NorthMore
Under 14 Division 8
19:30St Oliver Plunketts BvsSt Judes BMartin Savage ParkMore
09/05/2019
Under 15 Division 4
19:30St Judes vsNa Fianna BTymon NorthMore
11/05/2019
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Lucan Sarsfields BvsSt Judes 12th LockMore
Under 13 Division 1
16:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas ATymon NorthMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00Beann Eadair BvsSt Judes BHowthMore
12/05/2019
Under 16 Division 2
16:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Judes Marley ParkMore
13/05/2019
Under 18 Division 5
19:30St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes BTymon NorthMore
Under 15 Division 4
19:30Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Judes Bushy ParkMore
18/05/2019
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Judes LuskMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
14:00St Judes vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Tymon NorthMore
19/05/2019
Under 11 South (3 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsLucan Sarsfields Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 All County (3 Teams)
10:00Skerries Harps vsSt Judes SkerriesMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsNaomh Olaf Tymon NorthMore
20/05/2019
Under 18 Division 5
19:30Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Judes Westmanstown GaelsMore
25/05/2019
Under 13 Division 1
16:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Judes RingsendMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Judes BvsCastleknock BTymon NorthMore
08/06/2019
Under 13 Division 1
16:00St Judes vsSt Sylvesters Tymon NorthMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Maurs BvsSt Judes BRushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Judes vsSt Vincents Tymon NorthMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
09/06/2019
Under 11 South (3 Teams)
12:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsSt Judes Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
Under 9 All County (3 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsSt Sylvesters Tymon NorthMore
Under 8 All County (4 Teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes Pairc De BurcaMore
15/06/2019
Under 13 Division 6
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsSt Judes BKilboggett ParkMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors