Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

28/09/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00St Judes 2vsKilmacud Crokes 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsSt Judes 1StepasideMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
11:00St Judes 3vsStars of Erin Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00St Judes 1vsBallyboden St Endas 1Tymon ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:30Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Judes 2Donnybrook StadiumMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
12:15Kilmacud Crokes 3vsSt Judes 1Oatlands CollegeMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
10:00St Judes 2vsRanelagh Gaels Tymon ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsBallyboden St Endas 1Tymon ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
12:15St Judes 2vsShankill Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.1
12:15Kilmacud Crokes 1vsSt Judes 1DeerparkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15Commercials vsSt Judes 2RathcooleMore
U12 Hurling League Div.10
12:15St Judes 3vsCuala 3Tymon ParkMore
05/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Judes 1Martin Savage ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
11:00Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Judes 2Westmanstown Sports CentreMore
U12 Football League Div.1
12:15Cuala 1vsSt Judes 1Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15Cuala 2vsSt Judes 2Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15St Annes vsSt Judes 3BohernabreenaMore
12/10/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Faughs 2vsSt Judes 2Kimmage ManorMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00St Judes 1vsThomas Davis Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
10:00Shankill vsSt Judes 3Stonebridge RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Naomh Olaf 1vsSt Judes 2Pc Ui BhriainMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00St Brigids 1vsSt Judes 1Russell ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
11:00Geraldine P Moran vsSt Judes 2CorneslcourtMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Fingallians vsSt Judes 1BalhearyMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00St Judes 2vsWild Geese Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.1
12:15St Vincents 1vsSt Judes 1PNUMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15St Judes 2vsSt Marks Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.10
12:15Clontarf 3vsSt Judes 3Alfie Byrne RoadMore
19/10/2019
U10 Football Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside
11:00St Judes 1vsGood Counsel Liffey Gaels Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsWhitehall Colmcille Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
11:00St Judes 2vsNaomh Olaf 1Tymon ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.1
12:15St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 1Tymon ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15St Judes 2vsScoil Ui Chonaill Tymon ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Bye vsSt Judes 3ByeMore
02/11/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Naas vsSt Judes 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00St Judes 1vsNaomh Olaf 1St JudesMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
10:00St Judes 3vsKevins HC (1 Team Only)Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Naas vsSt Judes 1Tyrrelstown ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00St Judes 2vsBallyboden St Endas 2Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Faughs 2vsSt Judes 1Tymon NorthMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
11:00St Judes 2vsNa Gaeil Óga Tymon ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsNa Fianna 1Tymon ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
11:00Tyrrelstown vsSt Judes 2Tyrrelstown ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.1
12:15St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsSt Judes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.10
12:15St Judes 3vsCastleknock 3Tymon ParkMore
09/11/2019
U10 Football Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside
11:00St Judes 1vsStars of Erin Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsThomas Davis Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Team) All County
11:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Judes 2LuskMore
TBC
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
Na Fianna 1vsSt Judes CollinstownMore
Round Towers (C) vsSt Judes Community CentreMore
St Judes vsBallymun Kickhams Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsNaomh Olaf 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsSt Sylvesters 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsTrinity Gaels Tymon ParkMore
Templeogue Synge Street 2vsSt Judes VECMore
Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
Cuala 1vsSt Judes 2Churchview RoadMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
St Judes 1vsBallinteer St Johns 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
Ballinteer St Johns 3vsSt Judes 3Marlay ParkMore
Bray Emmets vsSt Judes 3Old ConnaMore
St Annes vsSt Judes 3BohernabreenaMore
St James Gaels/An Caislean vsSt Judes 3Iveagh GroundsMore
St Judes 3vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 3vsCrumlin (1 Team)Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 3vsKilmacud Crokes 4Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 3vsWanderers Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Patricks (P) vsSt Judes 3Glenaulin ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
Ballyboden St Endas 3vsSt Judes 1Sancta MariaMore
Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Judes 1Sancta MariaMore
Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Judes 112th LockMore
Round Towers (C) vsSt Judes 1Moyle Park CollegeMore
St Judes 1vsBallinteer St Johns 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsCuala Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNaomh Olaf 2Tymon ParkMore
Thomas Davis vsSt Judes 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
Ballinteer St Johns 2vsSt Judes 2Marlay ParkMore
Faughs 1vsSt Judes 2Kimmage ManorMore
Kilmacud Crokes 1vsSt Judes 2Pairc de BurchaMore
St Judes 2vsGeraldine P Moran Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsKevins HC Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsKilmacud Crokes 3Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
Raheny vsSt Judes 1St Annes 12aMore
Skerries Harps vsSt Judes 1TownparksMore
St Judes 1vsBeann Eadair Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsSt Patricks (D) Tymon ParkMore
St Vincents 1vsSt Judes 1PNUMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
Bray Emmets vsSt Judes 2Old ConnaMore
Cuala 2 (1 Team)vsSt Judes 2ThomastownMore
Kevins HC vsSt Judes 2Dolphin ParkMore
St Annes vsSt Judes 2BohernabreenaMore
St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)vsSt Judes 2Iveagh GroundsMore
St Judes 2vsBallinteer St Johns 2 (1 Team)Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsCrumlin Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsGood Counsel Liffey Gaels Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsNaomh Olaf 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsSt Marks Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsSt Patricks (P) (1 Team Only)Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsSt Patricks (P) (1 Team Only)Tymon ParkMore
Thomas Davis vsSt Judes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
Kilmacud Crokes 1vsSt Judes 1DeerparkMore
Naomh Barrog vsSt Judes 1St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 Team) All County
Wanderers vsSt Judes 2Frank Kelly ParkMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors