Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Fixtures

22/09/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Southside
11:00St Judes 1vsGeraldine P. Moran Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Gp. 1Y (3 Teams) Southside
10:00St Judes 2vsRound Towers (C) 1Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside Revised
10:00Thomas Davis 2vsSt Judes 3Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00St Judes 1vsFaughs 1Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside Revised
11:00Liffey Gaels vsSt Judes 2Liffey ParkMore
U11 Hurling (3 Team) All County Revised
11:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling (1 Team) All County Revised
11:00St Judes vsKilmacud Crokes 2Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.1
12:15St Judes 1vsFaughs 1Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:30Commercials vsSt Judes 2RathcooleMore
29/09/2018
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsSt Sylvesters 1Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00Na Fianna 2vsSt Judes 2St Vincents SchoolMore
U12 Football League Div.1
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsSt Judes 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15St Judes 2vsLiffey Gaels Tymon ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15St Judes 3vsNa Fianna 3Tymon ParkMore
06/10/2018
U11 Hurling (3 Team) All County Revised
11:00St Judes 1vsBallinteer St Johns Tymon ParkMore
U11 Hurling (1 Team) All County Revised
11:00Bye vsSt Judes ByeMore
U12 Hurling League Div.1
12:15Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Judes 1BallycullenMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15St Judes 2vsNaas 2Tymon ParkMore
13/10/2018
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Judes 1Pairc MearnogMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00St Judes 2vsTrinity Gaels Tymon ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.1
12:15St Judes 1vsNaomh Barrog 1Tymon ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15St Marks vsSt Judes 2McGee ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 3vsSt Judes 3Arthur Griffith ParkMore
20/10/2018
U11 Hurling (3 Team) All County Revised
11:00Faughs vsSt Judes 1Tymon NorthMore
U11 Hurling (1 Team) All County Revised
11:00Clontarf 2vsSt Judes Alfie Byrne RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.1
12:15St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15Na Fianna 2vsSt Judes 2St Vincents SchoolMore
03/11/2018
U9 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Southside
10:00St Judes 2vsCuala 1Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
11:00St Peters vsSt Judes 2NaulMore
TBC
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Southside Revised
Crumlin vsSt Judes 3Stannaway ParkMore
Kevins H.C. vsSt Judes 3Dolphin ParkMore
Na Gaeil Óga vsSt Judes 3Páirc Naomh CaitríonaMore
St Judes 3vsBye Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 3vsRound Towers (C) 2Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 3vsShankill Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 3vsStars of Erin Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
St Judes 3vsWanderers Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Judes 3Beechpark ClonsillaMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2X (2 Teams) Southside Revised
Kevins H.C. vsSt Judes 2Dolphin ParkMore
Na Gaeil Óga vsSt Judes 2Páirc Naomh CaitríonaMore
St Judes 2vsCrumlin Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
Cuala 1vsSt Judes 2ThomastownMore
Na Fianna 1vsSt Judes 2CollinstownMore
Naomh Olaf 1vsSt Judes 2Pc Ui BhriainMore
St Judes 2vsCastleknock Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsFingallians 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsRaheny 1Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
Naas vsSt Judes 1TBCMore
Na Fianna 2vsSt Judes 1CollinstownMore
St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNaomh Barrog Tymon ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside Revised
Kilmacud Crokes 3vsSt Judes 2Oatlands CollegeMore
St Judes 2vsRound Towers (C) 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsSt Patricks (P) Tymon ParkMore
Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Judes 2Westmanstown Sports CentreMore
U11 Hurling (3 Team) All County Revised
Ballyboden St Endas 2vsSt Judes 1BallycullenMore
Castleknock 1vsSt Judes 1PorterstownMore
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsSt Judes 1Sean Moore Park More
Cuala 1vsSt Judes 1Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
Lucan Sarsfields 1vsSt Judes 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
Na Fianna 1vsSt Judes 1St Vincents SchoolMore
Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes 1Pc Ui BhriainMore
Naomh OP-ER vsSt Judes 1Martin Savage ParkMore
St Judes 1vsBallyboden St Endas 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsBye Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsClontarf 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsFingallians 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNaomh Barrog Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNaomh Mearnog Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsRaheny Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsSt Brigids Tymon ParkMore
St Vincents vsSt Judes 1PNUMore
U11 Hurling (1 Team) All County Revised
Beann Eadair vsSt Judes Balkhill Road-HowthMore
Na Dubh Ghall vsSt Judes Racecourse ParkMore
Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Judes John Paul ParkMore
Setanta vsSt Judes Ballymun RoadMore
Shankill vsSt Judes Shanganagh CastleMore
Stars of Erin vsSt Judes Glencullen More
St Judes vsCommercials Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsGood Counsel Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsRanelagh Gaels Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsRound Towers (L) Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsSt Annes Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsSt Marks Tymon ParkMore
St Judes vsTyrrelstown Tymon ParkMore
St Patricks (P) vsSt Judes Glenaulin ParkMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Southside Revised
St Judes 3vsShankill Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
Thomas Davis 2vsSt Judes 3Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County Revised
Ballinteer St Johns 2vsSt Judes 2Marlay ParkMore
Ballyboden St Endas 1vsSt Judes 2Sancta MariaMore
Clontarf 1vsSt Judes 2Alfie Byrne RoadMore
Cuala 2vsSt Judes 2ThomastownMore
Naomh Barrog vsSt Judes 2St Annes 12More
St Judes 2vsCastleknock Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsFingallians 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsKilmacud Crokes 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsLucan Sarsfields 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsO Tooles 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsThomas Davis Tymon ParkMore
St Vincents 1vsSt Judes 2PNUMore
Templeogue Synge Street 1vsSt Judes 2VECMore
Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Judes 2EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
Clontarf 2vsSt Judes 1Alfie Byrne RoadMore
Cuala 1vsSt Judes 1ThomastownMore
Geraldine P. Moran vsSt Judes 1CorneslcourtMore
Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Judes 1Arthur Griffith ParkMore
St Judes 1vsBallyboden St Endas 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsErins Isle Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsKilmacud Crokes 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNa Fianna 2Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNaomh Olaf 2Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
Ballyboden St Endas 2vsSt Judes 1BallycullenMore
Fingallians 1vsSt Judes 1BalhearyMore
Naomh Olaf vsSt Judes 1Pc Ui BhriainMore
St Judes 1vsClontarf 1Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 1vsNa Fianna 2Tymon ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 Teams) AC Revised
Craobh Chiarain vsSt Judes 2MayparkMore
Fingallians 2vsSt Judes 2BalhearyMore
St Judes 2vsBallymun Kickhams Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsBeann Eadair Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsO Dwyers Tymon ParkMore
St Judes 2vsRanelagh Gaels Tymon ParkMore

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors