Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Results

Under 16 Division 4 Championship Knockout Stages
15/10/2017
Round Towers (L) 0-6vs4-4St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Knockout Stages
08/10/2017
St Judes 5-20vs4-6Ballyboughal  More
Adult Division 4 Cup Knockout Stages
08/10/2017
St Judes 2-4vs2-12O Dwyers Semi Final More
Under 16 Division 6 Championship Knockout Stages
08/10/2017
Cuala B6-10vs0-5St Judes Bchk score, cuala win confirmed More
Adult Division 9 Cup Knockout Stages
04/10/2017
Ballymun Kickhams 5-16vs2-2St Judes BSemi Final More
Adult Division 4 Cup
13/09/2017
O Dwyers 1-5vs4-11St Judes  More
05/07/2017
St Judes 3-11vs3-10Blessington  More
28/06/2017
St Judes 2-16vs1-4Naomh Barrog  More
21/06/2017
Na Fianna B2-10vs3-10St Judes  More
03/05/2017
St Judes 3-15vs2-7Portobello  More
19/04/2017
St Judes 2-7vs2-17Cuala  More
29/03/2017
St Judes 0-9vs0-5Ballyboden St Endas B More
Adult Division 9 Cup Group B
10/05/2017
St Oliver Plunketts 2-11vs1-2St Judes B More
03/05/2017
Wanderers 3-7vs3-9St Judes B More
Adult Division 4 League
06/09/2017
Portobello -vs-St Judes Conceded by St Judes More
14/06/2017
Cuala 2-20vs0-9St Judes venue meadowvale More
07/06/2017
Ballyboden St Endas B5-6vs5-8St Judes  More
10/05/2017
St Judes 5-13vs0-10Blessington  More
12/04/2017
St Judes 2-21vs1-2Na Fianna B More
05/04/2017
Naomh Barrog 5-9vs2-7St Judes  More
Adult Division 9 League
12/07/2017
Man O War B0-8vs2-7St Judes B More
28/06/2017
Beann Eadair -vs-St Judes BConceded by Beann Eadair More
21/06/2017
Ballymun Kickhams 8-14vs0-3St Judes B More
31/05/2017
St Judes B4-8vs7-3Trinity Gaels  More
26/04/2017
St Judes B2-4vs1-15St Oliver Plunketts  More
19/04/2017
Foxrock Cabinteely C5-5vs4-10St Judes B More
12/04/2017
St Judes B3-14vs0-7Round Towers (L)  More
05/04/2017
St Judes B2-10vs3-7Wanderers  More
New Ireland Assurance Junior A Championship Group B
02/08/2017
Croi Ro Naofa -vs-St Judes Conceded by Croi Ro Naofa More
19/07/2017
St Judes 0-9vs6-6Naomh Barrog  More
31/05/2017
Castleknock 5-8vs1-12St Judes  More
24/05/2017
St Judes 2-17vs1-4Man O War  More
17/05/2017
Round Towers (C) 2-5vs3-15St Judes  More
New Ireland Assurance Junior G Championship Group B
16/08/2017
St Judes B3-8vs8-13St Oliver Plunketts Play or concede  More
09/08/2017
St Judes B1-9vs4-8Man O War B More
02/08/2017
Wanderers 4-8vs0-7St Judes B More
Under 16 Division 4 Championship Group B
17/09/2017
St Judes 3-12vs4-10Round Towers (C)  More
10/09/2017
Na Fianna B2-0vs9-20St Judes  More
Under 16 Division 6 Championship Group A
01/10/2017
Fingal Ravens 0-15vs1-3St Judes BPlay or Concede More
17/09/2017
St Judes B6-5vs3-6St James Gaels  More
03/09/2017
St Judes B9-11vs5-12Ballyboden St Endas C More
Under 16 Division 3
07/05/2017
St Judes 6-11vs4-5Bray Emmets  More
30/04/2017
St Judes 5-8vs4-13O Dwyers Intercounty Clash 12/03 More
02/04/2017
St Judes 6-6vs9-7Ballyboden St Endas B More
26/03/2017
St Peregrines 4-13vs3-6St Judes  More
12/03/2017
Round Towers (C) 4-9vs4-3St Judes Not Played from 05/03 More
Under 16 Division 5B
14/05/2017
Kilmacud Crokes C1-4vs1-2St Judes Bphilip fitz More
30/04/2017
St Judes B9-11vs5-12Fingal Ravens Conceded by St Judes B More
23/04/2017
St James Gaels 7-5vs8-8St Judes B More
02/04/2017
Clontarf C2-2vs2-5St Judes B More
26/03/2017
St Judes B1-0vs8-24St Annes  More
12/03/2017
St Judes B3-5vs3-11Ballyboden St Endas D5B More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group B
15/09/2017
Skerries Harps 3-4vs6-5St Judes  More
12/09/2017
St Judes 11-11vs7-7St Brigids A8/9 rescheduled More
01/09/2017
Ballyboden St Endas B2-5vs8-9St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 2
12/05/2017
St Judes 3-7vs2-11Skerries Harps 5/3/17 rescheduled More
05/05/2017
St Judes 7-9vs0-2Round Towers (L)  More
28/04/2017
Castleknock A2-9vs2-8St Judes  More
26/03/2017
St Judes 6-9vs0-2St Peregrines  More
12/03/2017
St Brigids A4-7vs10-7St Judes  More
26/02/2017
Ballinteer St Johns A6-4vs3-12St Judes  More
AIG Feile 2017 D2 Knockout
01/04/2017
St Judes 2-2vs2-4Castleknock A More
AIG Feile 2017 Division 2 Group B
01/04/2017
St Maurs 1-4vs5-8St Judes  More
St Judes 2-4vs2-0Ballinteer St Johns A More
St Peregrines 0-1vs3-10St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Knockout Stages
07/10/2017
St Sylvesters 3-3vs1-5St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16/09/2017
St Judes 1-1vs4-8Templeogue Synge Street Terenure VEC More
08/09/2017
St Judes 6-3vs4-3St Marys Saggart  More
02/09/2017
Foxrock Cabinteely B0-2vs1-6St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 4
07/06/2017
St Judes 3-6vs3-6Thomas Davis BRefix 27/05: Play or Concede More
20/05/2017
St Judes 7-6vs4-0Erin Go Bragh Refixed from 25/03 More
13/05/2017
Whitehall Colmcille 3-13vs1-4St Judes  More
29/04/2017
St Judes 7-4vs7-4Ballyboden St Endas B More
08/04/2017
Templeogue Synge Street 2-6vs0-0St Judes  More
25/03/2017
Erins Isle 5-10vs3-6St Judes Refixed from 11/03 More
U12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
30/09/2017
St Judes 1-5vs3-6Skerries Harps kaye hutchinson More

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors