Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Results

Junior A Championship Group A
22/05/2019
St Judes 3-12vs4-12Naomh Barrog Round 3 More
15/05/2019
Man O War 3-13vs1-9St Judes Round 2 More
08/05/2019
St Judes 1-3vs1-6O Dwyers Round 1 More
Adult League Division 3a
01/05/2019
Ballyboughal 3-16vs4-11St Judes Moved from May 8th More
10/04/2019
Portobello 4-4vs1-12St Judes  More
03/04/2019
St Judes 2-2vs6-11Blessington  More
Adult League Division 8
22/05/2019
St Judes B5-5vs6-15Erins Isle B More
15/05/2019
St Brendans B5-12vs0-5St Judes B More
01/05/2019
Man O War B-vs-St Judes BConceded by St Judes B More
24/04/2019
St Judes B0-2vs6-13St Oliver Plunketts  More
17/04/2019
Shankill 4-14vs0-4St Judes B More
Adult Cup Division 3
19/06/2019
Ballinteer St Johns 4-14vs2-10St Judes  More
12/06/2019
St Judes 5-21vs0-3Naomh Barrog  More
24/04/2019
St Judes 1-16vs4-14Scoil Ui Chonaill  More
17/04/2019
Kilmacud Crokes B0-9vs2-12St Judes  More
Adult Cup Division 8b
19/06/2019
Na Gaeil Oga 2-9vs2-0St Judes B More
05/06/2019
St Judes B5-4vs3-12Shankill  More
Under 18 Division 5
25/05/2019
Westmanstown Gaels 3-13vs4-4St Judes  More
12/05/2019
St Judes 4-6vs2-4Kilmacud Crokes B More
29/04/2019
Lucan Sarsfields B5-11vs6-11St Judes  More
15/04/2019
St Judes 2-8vs4-8Templeogue Synge Street  More
08/04/2019
Round Towers (C) 3-10vs10-9St Judes  More
30/03/2019
St Judes 8-7vs2-3Erin Go Bragh  More
23/03/2019
Fingal Ravens 5-9vs3-9St Judes  More
09/03/2019
St Vincents 1-2vs6-8St Judes  More
02/03/2019
St Judes 5-4vs4-2St Marys Saggart  More
Under 16 Division 2
19/05/2019
St Judes -vs-St Vincents Conceded by St Judes More
12/05/2019
Ballinteer St Johns A8-6vs5-10St Judes  More
05/05/2019
St Judes -vs-Erins Isle Conceded by St Judes More
28/04/2019
Castleknock A10-17vs5-7St Judes  More
23/04/2019
Skerries Harps -vs-St Judes Conceded by St Judes More
11/04/2019
Naomh Mearnog 4-9vs1-12St Judes Venue(now Carrickhill pitch) and date changes due to County Camo More
31/03/2019
St Judes 4-10vs2-11Round Towers (C)  More
10/03/2019
St Judes 2-6vs2-9Round Towers (L) Venue-St Pauls Girls Secondary School More
Under 15 Division 4
14/05/2019
Templeogue Synge Street 3-10vs4-5St Judes  More
11/05/2019
Lucan Sarsfields B3-2vs3-5St Judes  More
07/05/2019
St Judes 6-7vs1-2Na Fianna B More
04/05/2019
St Judes 2-6vs3-7Ballymun Kickhams  More
27/04/2019
Skerries Harps 7-7vs4-4St Judes  More
13/04/2019
St Judes 18-13vs2-8Templeogue Synge Street  More
06/04/2019
Na Fianna B2-5vs2-14St Judes  More
23/03/2019
St Judes 18-13vs2-8Lucan Sarsfields B More
09/03/2019
Ballymun Kickhams 4-5vs1-10St Judes  More
02/03/2019
St Judes 7-4vs4-5Skerries Harps  More
AIG Feile Division 3b
18/05/2019
St Maurs 2-7vs1-1St Judes Times Subject to Change More
St Judes 5-2vs2-0Naomh Olaf Times Subject to Change More
St Judes 2-1vs2-3Skerries Harps Times Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 8 Knockout Stages
19/05/2019
St Judes B1-4vs1-3Craobh Chiaran AET More
18/05/2019
St Judes B0-5vs0-3Ballyboden St Endas Csemi More
AIG Feile Division 8b
18/05/2019
St Judes B3-5vs0-4Craobh Chiaran Times Subject to Change More
Erins Isle B1-2vs2-5St Judes B More
St Judes B4-4vs0-3Cuala BTimes Subject to Change More
Under 14 Division 4
31/05/2019
St Peters 4-6vs9-13St Judes League playoff, extra & points kick if needed More
26/05/2019
St Judes -vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely B More
24/05/2019
St Judes 2-14vs4-8St Peters  More
14/05/2019
St Judes -vs-Ranelagh Gaels Conceded by Ranelagh Gaels More
18/04/2019
Round Towers (L) 1-5vs11-6St Judes  More
05/04/2019
St Judes 5-12vs3-4Thomas Davis  More
24/03/2019
Ballyboden St Endas B3-7vs4-10St Judes  More
10/03/2019
St Judes 9-5vs0-1St Patricks Donabate  More
03/03/2019
Round Towers (C) 0-2vs9-15St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 8
07/05/2019
St Oliver Plunketts B5-12vs4-8St Judes B More
03/05/2019
St Judes B4-6vs3-4Castleknock B More
30/04/2019
St Judes B4-5vs1-6Shankill  More
12/04/2019
O Dwyers B1-5vs3-8St Judes B More
07/04/2019
St Judes B10-11vs3-5Skerries Harps B More
24/03/2019
Raheny B0-2vs7-7St Judes B More
10/03/2019
St Judes B7-2vs3-6Trinity Gaels  More
03/03/2019
Cuala B4-4vs2-2St Judes B More
Under 13 Division 1
15/05/2019
St Judes 1-8vs1-5St Sylvesters Was the 8/6 now 15/5 More
11/05/2019
St Judes 3-6vs3-12Ballyboden St Endas A More
27/04/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A2-5vs6-13St Judes  More
06/04/2019
St Judes 3-9vs1-3Kilmacud Crokes A More
23/03/2019
Fingallians 2-8vs3-9St Judes  More
02/03/2019
St Judes 7-11vs3-4Na Fianna A More
Under 13 Division 6
08/06/2019
St Maurs B1-10vs6-6St Judes B More
06/06/2019
St Judes B5-13vs1-2Castleknock Bwas 25/05 now 06/06  More
11/05/2019
Beann Eadair B3-3vs3-7St Judes B More
27/04/2019
St Sylvesters B6-6vs1-8St Judes B More
06/04/2019
St Judes B1-3vs5-8St Peters  More
23/03/2019
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B19-4vs2-4St Judes B More
02/03/2019
St Judes B4-8vs1-2Cuala B More

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors