Social Media

SPONSORS

St Judes - Results

03/11/2019
Under 16 Division 2 Championship Knockout Stages
St Judes 5-7vs4-15Erins Isle Semi Final Result on day More
27/10/2019
Under 14 Division 3 Shield Knockout Stages
St Judes 1-10vs3-10St Sylvesters Final - Time TBC More
26/10/2019
Under 18 Division 5 Championship Knockout Stages
Round Towers (C) 3-5vs4-10St Judes Final - Time TBC More
Under 15 Division 3 Shield Knockout Stages
St Judes 2-2vs4-5Castleknock AFinal - Time and venue agreed More
Under 13 Division 1 Shield Knockout Stages
St Judes 6-16vs1-5St Sylvesters Final Result on the day More
19/10/2019
Under 12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
Naomh Barrog 0-0vs0-0St Judes caoimhe mc carthy More
16/10/2019
Adult League Division 3a
St Judes -vs-Man O War Conceded by St Judes More
13/10/2019
Adult League Division 3a
Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Judes Conceded by Scoil Ui Chonaill More
Under 14 Division 3 Shield Knockout Stages
St Judes 5-8vs3-6Naomh Olaf  More
12/10/2019
Under 18 Division 5 Championship Knockout Stages
St Judes 10-7vs5-7Round Towers (L)  More
Under 15 Division 3 Shield Knockout Stages
St Judes 6-10vs4-3Ballymun Kickhams  More
Under 13 Division 1 Shield Knockout Stages
Fingallians 3-3vs3-7St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 6 Cup Knockout Stages
St Marys Saggart 5-5vs2-6St Judes B More
29/09/2019
Under 16 Championship Division 2 Group A
Naomh Mearnog 3-7vs2-10St Judes  More
28/09/2019
Under 15 Division 3 Championship Group A
Ballinteer St Johns A4-14vs3-3St Judes  More
25/09/2019
Under 18 Championship Division 5 Group B
Lucan Sarsfields B6-9vs10-7St Judes  More
22/09/2019
Junior A Shield Knockout Stages 2019
Ballinteer St Johns 3-12vs1-11St Judes Semi Final Result on Day More
Adult League Division 8
St Judes B-vs-Na Fianna DConceded by St Judes B More
Under 16 Championship Division 2 Group A
St Judes 11-14vs4-12Beann Eadair  More
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group A
Skerries Harps 12-13vs6-4St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 7 Championship Group B
Stars of Erin -vs-St Judes BConceded by St Judes B More
21/09/2019
Under 13 Division 6 Cup Group B
St Judes B1-9vs1-7Round Towers (C) B More
20/09/2019
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B
St Judes 1-7vs3-10St Sylvesters was 21/9 10.00 now 20/9 18.45 More
11/09/2019
Adult League Division 8
St Judes B-vs-Na Gaeil Oga Conceded by St Judes B More
Adult Cup Division 3 Knock Out Stages
Ballinteer St Johns 5-8vs3-16St Judes Final result on night More
09/09/2019
Under 18 Championship Division 5 Group B
St Judes 5-12vs2-8Round Towers (C)  More
08/09/2019
Under 16 Championship Division 2 Group A
Round Towers (L) 2-2vs4-10St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 6 Cup Group B
Fingallians B0-6vs2-3St Judes B More
07/09/2019
Under 15 Division 3 Championship Group A
St Maurs 6-13vs1-1St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B
St Judes 1-5vs8-12Ballyboden St Endas A More
06/09/2019
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group A
St Judes 8-9vs3-10St Peters  More
Under 14 Division 7 Championship Group B
St Judes B-vs-St Oliver Plunketts BConceded by St Judes B More
04/09/2019
Junior H Shield Knock Out Stages 2019
St Judes B8-14vs0-0Shankill B Final Result on night More
02/09/2019
Under 18 Championship Division 5 Group B
Fingallians B1-6vs8-12St Judes  More
31/08/2019
Under 15 Division 3 Championship Group A
St Judes 4-5vs2-8Templeogue Synge Street  More
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B
Kilmacud Crokes A4-10vs2-11St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 6 Cup Group B
St Judes B3-11vs3-4Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B More
30/08/2019
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group A
St Oliver Plunketts 9-12vs3-3St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 7 Championship Group B
Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-St Judes BConceded by St Judes B More
28/08/2019
Junior H Shield Knock Out Stages 2019
St Judes B-vs-Bye Conceded by Bye More
Adult Cup Division 3 Knock Out Stages
Ballyboden St Endas B1-4vs0-13St Judes Semi Final Result on Night More
21/08/2019
Adult League Division 8
Scoil Ui Chonaill B-vs-St Judes BConceded by St Judes B More
Adult Cup Division 3
Blessington -vs-St Judes Conceded by Blessington More
17/08/2019
U15 Summer Football Group D
St Judes 0-15vs0-10St Sylvesters  More
14/08/2019
Adult Cup Division 3
Ballyboughal 1-11vs3-8St Judes  More
Adult Cup Division 8b
St Brendans B7-22vs2-8St Judes B More
10/08/2019
U15 Summer Football Group D
St Maurs -vs-St Judes Void match More
07/08/2019
Junior H Championship Group A
Erin Go Bragh 3-15vs4-4St Judes BRound 3 More
05/08/2019
Junior H Championship Group A
St Judes B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DConceded by Ballyboden St Endas D More
31/07/2019
Adult Cup Division 3
St Judes 5-16vs4-11Garda/Westmanstown Gaels  More
24/07/2019
Junior H Championship Group A
St Brendans B4-12vs0-3St Judes BRound 1 More
Adult Cup Division 3
St Judes 3-16vs2-7Man O War  More
20/07/2019
U15 Summer Football Group D
St Finians (S) 0-11vs0-11St Judes Played 13 Jul More
17/07/2019
Adult League Division 8
St Judes B-vs-St James Gaels Conceded by St Judes B More
13/07/2019
U15 Summer Football Group D
St Judes -vs-O Tooles Void match More
10/07/2019
Adult Cup Division 3
St Judes 0-6vs5-9Ballyboden St Endas B More
Adult Cup Division 8b
St Judes B3-11vs8-10St James Gaels  More
06/07/2019
U15 Summer Football Group D
Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Judes Void match More
03/07/2019
Adult Cup Division 3
St Peregrines 6-14vs3-8St Judes  More
26/06/2019
Adult Cup Division 3
St Judes 2-13vs2-6Portobello  More
25/06/2019
Under 13 Division 6
Foxrock Cabinteely B2-8vs1-6St Judes BWas 15/06 now the 25/05 More
19/06/2019
Adult Cup Division 3
Ballinteer St Johns 4-14vs2-10St Judes  More
Adult Cup Division 8b
Na Gaeil Oga 2-9vs2-0St Judes B More
18/06/2019
Under 13 Division 1
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy -vs-St Judes  More
12/06/2019
Adult Cup Division 3
St Judes 5-21vs0-3Naomh Barrog  More
08/06/2019
Under 13 Division 6
St Maurs B1-10vs6-6St Judes B More
06/06/2019
Under 13 Division 6
St Judes B5-13vs1-2Castleknock Bwas 25/05 now 06/06  More
05/06/2019
Adult Cup Division 8b
St Judes B5-4vs3-12Shankill  More
31/05/2019
Under 14 Division 4
St Peters 4-6vs9-13St Judes League playoff, extra & points kick if needed More
26/05/2019
Under 14 Division 4
St Judes -vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely B More
25/05/2019
Under 18 Division 5
Westmanstown Gaels 3-13vs4-4St Judes  More
24/05/2019
Under 14 Division 4
St Judes 2-14vs4-8St Peters  More
22/05/2019
Junior A Championship Group A
St Judes 3-12vs4-12Naomh Barrog Round 3 More
Adult League Division 8
St Judes B5-5vs6-15Erins Isle B More
19/05/2019
Under 16 Division 2
St Judes -vs-St Vincents Conceded by St Judes More
AIG Feile Division 8 Knockout Stages
St Judes B1-4vs1-3Craobh Chiaran AET More
18/05/2019
AIG Feile Division 3b
St Maurs 2-7vs1-1St Judes Times Subject to Change More
St Judes 5-2vs2-0Naomh Olaf Times Subject to Change More
St Judes 2-1vs2-3Skerries Harps Times Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 8 Knockout Stages
St Judes B0-5vs0-3Ballyboden St Endas Csemi More
AIG Feile Division 8b
St Judes B3-5vs0-4Craobh Chiaran Times Subject to Change More
Erins Isle B1-2vs2-5St Judes B More
St Judes B4-4vs0-3Cuala BTimes Subject to Change More
15/05/2019
Junior A Championship Group A
Man O War 3-13vs1-9St Judes Round 2 More
Adult League Division 8
St Brendans B5-12vs0-5St Judes B More
Under 13 Division 1
St Judes 1-8vs1-5St Sylvesters Was the 8/6 now 15/5 More
14/05/2019
Under 15 Division 4
Templeogue Synge Street 3-10vs4-5St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 4
St Judes -vs-Ranelagh Gaels Conceded by Ranelagh Gaels More
12/05/2019
Under 18 Division 5
St Judes 4-6vs2-4Kilmacud Crokes B More
Under 16 Division 2
Ballinteer St Johns A8-6vs5-10St Judes  More
11/05/2019
Under 15 Division 4
Lucan Sarsfields B3-2vs3-5St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 1
St Judes 3-6vs3-12Ballyboden St Endas A More
Under 13 Division 6
Beann Eadair B3-3vs3-7St Judes B More
08/05/2019
Junior A Championship Group A
St Judes 1-3vs1-6O Dwyers Round 1 More
07/05/2019
Under 15 Division 4
St Judes 6-7vs1-2Na Fianna B More
Under 14 Division 8
St Oliver Plunketts B5-12vs4-8St Judes B More
05/05/2019
Under 16 Division 2
St Judes -vs-Erins Isle Conceded by St Judes More
04/05/2019
Under 15 Division 4
St Judes 2-6vs3-7Ballymun Kickhams  More
03/05/2019
Under 14 Division 8
St Judes B4-6vs3-4Castleknock B More
01/05/2019
Adult League Division 3a
Ballyboughal 3-16vs4-11St Judes Moved from May 8th More
Adult League Division 8
Man O War B-vs-St Judes BConceded by St Judes B More
30/04/2019
Under 14 Division 8
St Judes B4-5vs1-6Shankill  More
29/04/2019
Under 18 Division 5
Lucan Sarsfields B5-11vs6-11St Judes  More
28/04/2019
Under 16 Division 2
Castleknock A10-17vs5-7St Judes  More
27/04/2019
Under 15 Division 4
Skerries Harps 7-7vs4-4St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 1
Foxrock Cabinteely A2-5vs6-13St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 6
St Sylvesters B6-6vs1-8St Judes B More
24/04/2019
Adult League Division 8
St Judes B0-2vs6-13St Oliver Plunketts  More
Adult Cup Division 3
St Judes 1-16vs4-14Scoil Ui Chonaill  More
23/04/2019
Under 16 Division 2
Skerries Harps -vs-St Judes Conceded by St Judes More
18/04/2019
Under 14 Division 4
Round Towers (L) 1-5vs11-6St Judes  More
17/04/2019
Adult League Division 8
Shankill 4-14vs0-4St Judes B More
Adult Cup Division 3
Kilmacud Crokes B0-9vs2-12St Judes  More
15/04/2019
Under 18 Division 5
St Judes 2-8vs4-8Templeogue Synge Street  More
13/04/2019
Under 15 Division 4
St Judes 18-13vs2-8Templeogue Synge Street  More
12/04/2019
Under 14 Division 8
O Dwyers B1-5vs3-8St Judes B More
11/04/2019
Under 16 Division 2
Naomh Mearnog 4-9vs1-12St Judes Venue(now Carrickhill pitch) and date changes due to County Camo More
10/04/2019
Adult League Division 3a
Portobello 4-4vs1-12St Judes  More
08/04/2019
Under 18 Division 5
Round Towers (C) 3-10vs10-9St Judes  More
07/04/2019
Under 14 Division 8
St Judes B10-11vs3-5Skerries Harps B More
06/04/2019
Under 15 Division 4
Na Fianna B2-5vs2-14St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 1
St Judes 3-9vs1-3Kilmacud Crokes A More
Under 13 Division 6
St Judes B1-3vs5-8St Peters  More
05/04/2019
Under 14 Division 4
St Judes 5-12vs3-4Thomas Davis  More
03/04/2019
Adult League Division 3a
St Judes 2-2vs6-11Blessington  More
31/03/2019
Under 16 Division 2
St Judes 4-10vs2-11Round Towers (C)  More
30/03/2019
Under 18 Division 5
St Judes 8-7vs2-3Erin Go Bragh  More
24/03/2019
Under 14 Division 4
Ballyboden St Endas B3-7vs4-10St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 8
Raheny B0-2vs7-7St Judes B More
23/03/2019
Under 18 Division 5
Fingal Ravens 5-9vs3-9St Judes  More
Under 15 Division 4
St Judes 18-13vs2-8Lucan Sarsfields B More
Under 13 Division 1
Fingallians 2-8vs3-9St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B19-4vs2-4St Judes B More
10/03/2019
Under 16 Division 2
St Judes 2-6vs2-9Round Towers (L) Venue-St Pauls Girls Secondary School More
Under 14 Division 4
St Judes 9-5vs0-1St Patricks Donabate  More
Under 14 Division 8
St Judes B7-2vs3-6Trinity Gaels  More
09/03/2019
Under 18 Division 5
St Vincents 1-2vs6-8St Judes  More
Under 15 Division 4
Ballymun Kickhams 4-5vs1-10St Judes  More
03/03/2019
Under 14 Division 4
Round Towers (C) 0-2vs9-15St Judes  More
Under 14 Division 8
Cuala B4-4vs2-2St Judes B More
02/03/2019
Under 18 Division 5
St Judes 5-4vs4-2St Marys Saggart  More
Under 15 Division 4
St Judes 7-4vs4-5Skerries Harps  More
Under 13 Division 1
St Judes 7-11vs3-4Na Fianna A More
Under 13 Division 6
St Judes B4-8vs1-2Cuala B More

Local Lotto

Upcoming Events

Player Profile

Kevin McManamon

Popular Links


Sponsors