U16 Football League Div.6
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 15 Feb 14:00
- 15 Feb
- Alfie Byrne Rd ( DCC)
- Alfie Byrne Rd ( DCC)
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 14:00
- 14:00
- Man O War
- 15 Feb 15:00
- 15 Feb
- John Paul Park
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 15 Feb 15:00
- 15 Feb
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 15 Feb 15:00
- 15 Feb
- PNU
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 22 Feb 13:00
- 22 Feb
- Ballycullen
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Not Played
- 22 Feb 13:00
- 22 Feb
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Vincents B
- Not Played
- 21 Mar 15:00
- 21 Mar
- Ballyogan
- Ballyogan
- Geraldine P Moran
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Not Played
- 21 Mar 15:00
- 21 Mar
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 21 Mar 15:00
- 21 Mar
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 21 Mar 15:00
- 21 Mar
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Man O War
- 04 Apr 15:30
- 04 Apr
- Ballycullen
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 15:30
- 15:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 04 Apr 15:30
- 04 Apr
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 15:30
- 15:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 04 Apr 15:30
- 04 Apr
- John Paul Park
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 15:30
- 15:30
- St Vincents B
- 04 Apr 15:30
- 04 Apr
- Clontarf Road
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 15:30
- 15:30
- St Judes B
- 28 Apr 18:00
- 28 Apr
- Ballyogan
- Ballyogan
- Geraldine P Moran
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 28 Apr 18:00
- 28 Apr
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 28 Apr 18:00
- 28 Apr
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes B
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Man O War
- 28 Apr 18:00
- 28 Apr
- PNU
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 18:00
- 18:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 28 May 19:30
- 28 May
- Ballycullen
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes B
- 28 May 19:30
- 28 May
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Vincents B
- 28 May 19:30
- 28 May
- John Paul Park
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Geraldine P Moran
- 28 May 19:30
- 28 May
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 23 Jun 19:30
- 23 Jun
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Geraldine P Moran
- 23 Jun 19:30
- 23 Jun
- John Paul Park
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 23 Jun 19:30
- 23 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 23 Jun 19:30
- 23 Jun
- PNU
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 23 Jun
- 23 Jun
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog B
- -
- - V -
- Man O War
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 28 May
- 28 May
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 28 Apr
- 28 Apr
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog B
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 04 Apr
- 04 Apr
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog B
- -
- - V -
- Geraldine P Moran
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 21 Mar
- 21 Mar
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 07 Mar
- 07 Mar
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 3-14
(14) V(4) 3-4 - 3-14 V 3-4
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 07 Mar
- 07 Mar
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog B
- -
- - V -
- St Judes B
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 07 Mar
- 07 Mar
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 0-2
(2) V(15) 5-15 - 0-2 V 5-15
- Geraldine P Moran
- 07 Mar
- 07 Mar
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 7-3
(3) V(4) 2-4 - 7-3 V 2-4
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 07 Mar
- 07 Mar
- Alfie Byrne Rd ( DCC)
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 4-12
(12) V(3) 6-3 - 4-12 V 6-3
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 22 Feb
- 22 Feb
- Ballyogan
- Geraldine P Moran
- -
- - V -
- Man O War
- Not Played
- 22 Feb
- 22 Feb
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 22 Feb
- 22 Feb
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 2-7
(7) V(10) 6-10 - 2-7 V 6-10
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 15 Feb
- 15 Feb
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog B
- -
- - V -
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 08 Feb
- 08 Feb
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 0-2
(2) V(7) 4-7 - 0-2 V 4-7
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 08 Feb
- 08 Feb
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 2-6
(6) V(5) 3-5 - 2-6 V 3-5
- St Vincents B
- 08 Feb
- 08 Feb
- Clontarf Road
- Geraldine P Moran
- 3-6
(6) V(7) 0-7 - 3-6 V 0-7
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 08 Feb
- 08 Feb
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog B
- 08 Feb
- 08 Feb
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-7
(7) V(3) 4-3 - 4-7 V 4-3
- St Judes B