Under 15 League Division 1
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- -
- - V -
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- -
- - V -
- Na Fianna A
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 6-6
(6) V(8) 3-8 - 6-6 V 3-8
- Clontarf A
- Was 13.30. Now 12.15
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- Marley Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-16
(16) V(3) 8-3 - 4-16 V 8-3
- St Judes
- Change of venue and start time.
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-10
(10) V(7) 7-7 - 5-10 V 7-7
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 1-4
(4) V(12) 2-12 - 1-4 V 2-12
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- Scoil Caitriona
- Na Fianna A
- 3-9
(9) V(5) 5-5 - 3-9 V 5-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 2-12
(12) V(8) 4-8 - 2-12 V 4-8
- St Sylvesters
- 10 Jul
- 10 Jul
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 0-9
(9) V(12) 6-12 - 0-9 V 6-12
- St Sylvesters
- 10 Jul
- 10 Jul
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 9-10
(10) V(8) 2-8 - 9-10 V 2-8
- Clontarf A
- 10 Jul
- 10 Jul
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-6
(6) V(12) 1-12 - 2-6 V 1-12
- Na Fianna A
- 09 Jul
- 09 Jul
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 5-8
(8) V(15) 8-15 - 5-8 V 8-15
- St Judes
- Was 13.30 10/7 Now 19.45 9/7
- 03 Jul
- 03 Jul
- Scoil Caitriona
- Na Fianna A
- 4-16
(16) V(8) 3-8 - 4-16 V 3-8
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 03 Jul
- 03 Jul
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 5-12
(12) V(14) 2-14 - 5-12 V 2-14
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 02 Jul
- 02 Jul
- St Annes No 19
- Clontarf A
- 8-8
(8) V(1) 2-1 - 8-8 V 2-1
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 02 Jul
- 02 Jul
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 6-9
(9) V(13) 8-13 - 6-9 V 8-13
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 26 Jun
- 26 Jun
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-10
(10) V(6) 5-6 - 3-10 V 5-6
- St Sylvesters
- 26 Jun
- 26 Jun
- Scoil Caitriona
- Na Fianna A
- 4-14
(14) V(5) 6-5 - 4-14 V 6-5
- St Judes
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-6
(6) V(10) 6-10 - 2-6 V 6-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Was the 26th now the 25th 19.45
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-9
(9) V(5) 4-5 - 3-9 V 4-5
- Clontarf A
- was 1.30 26th now 7.30pm 25th
- 19 Jun
- 19 Jun
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-10
(10) V(14) 8-14 - 2-10 V 8-14
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19 Jun
- 19 Jun
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 9-11
(11) V(9) 6-9 - 9-11 V 6-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 18 Jun
- 18 Jun
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 2-13
(13) V(4) 2-4 - 2-13 V 2-4
- Lucan Sarsfields
- was 19th 1.30 now 18th 8.00pm
- 18 Jun
- 18 Jun
- St Annes No 23
- Clontarf A
- 1-9
(9) V(11) 3-11 - 1-9 V 3-11
- Na Fianna A
- was 1.30pm 19th now 7.30pm 18th P23
- 12 Jun
- 12 Jun
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-6
(6) V(8) 8-8 - 3-6 V 8-8
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12 Jun
- 12 Jun
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 3-6
(6) V(3) 4-3 - 3-6 V 4-3
- St Judes
- 12 Jun
- 12 Jun
- Scoil Caitriona
- Na Fianna A
- 2-14
(14) V(6) 3-6 - 2-14 V 3-6
- St Sylvesters
- 12 Jun
- 12 Jun
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 11-19
(19) V(10) 0-10 - 11-19 V 0-10
- Lucan Sarsfields