U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 12 Jun 10:00
- 12 Jun
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12 Jun 10:00
- 12 Jun
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 12 Jun 10:00
- 12 Jun
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12 Jun 10:00
- 12 Jun
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 12 Jun 10:00
- 12 Jun
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 12 Jun 11:00
- 12 Jun
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 12 Jun 11:00
- 12 Jun
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 12 Jun 11:00
- 12 Jun
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 26 Jun 09:00
- 26 Jun
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:00
- 09:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 26 Jun 10:00
- 26 Jun
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 26 Jun 10:00
- 26 Jun
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 26 Jun 10:00
- 26 Jun
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 26 Jun 10:00
- 26 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 26 Jun 10:00
- 26 Jun
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 26 Jun 10:00
- 26 Jun
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 26 Jun 11:00
- 26 Jun
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 17 Jul 10:00
- 17 Jul
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 17 Jul 10:00
- 17 Jul
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 17 Jul 10:00
- 17 Jul
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 17 Jul 10:00
- 17 Jul
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 17 Jul 10:30
- 17 Jul
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 10:30
- 10:30
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 17 Jul 11:00
- 17 Jul
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 17 Jul 11:00
- 17 Jul
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 28 Aug 09:15
- 28 Aug
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 28 Aug 11:00
- 28 Aug
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 28 Aug 11:00
- 28 Aug
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 28 Aug 11:00
- 28 Aug
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 25 Sep 10:00
- 25 Sep
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 25 Sep 10:00
- 25 Sep
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 25 Sep 10:00
- 25 Sep
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 25 Sep 11:00
- 25 Sep
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 25 Sep 11:00
- 25 Sep
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Shankill
- 25 Sep 11:00
- 25 Sep
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 25 Sep 11:00
- 25 Sep
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 25 Sep 12:15
- 25 Sep
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09 Oct 11:00
- 09 Oct
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 09 Oct 11:00
- 09 Oct
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis
- 09 Oct 11:00
- 09 Oct
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 30 Oct 10:00
- 30 Oct
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 30 Oct 10:00
- 30 Oct
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 30 Oct 10:00
- 30 Oct
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 30 Oct 10:00
- 30 Oct
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 30 Oct 10:00
- 30 Oct
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 30 Oct 11:00
- 30 Oct
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 30 Oct 11:00
- 30 Oct
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 30 Oct 12:15
- 30 Oct
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ranelagh Gaels