U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Templeogue College
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kevins HC
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 03 Jul 09:15
- 03 Jul
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Thomas Davis
- 03 Jul 10:00
- 03 Jul
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 03 Jul 10:00
- 03 Jul
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 03 Jul 10:00
- 03 Jul
- Templeogue College
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 03 Jul 10:00
- 03 Jul
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 03 Jul 10:15
- 03 Jul
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:15
- 10:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 03 Jul 11:00
- 03 Jul
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naas
- 03 Jul 11:30
- 03 Jul
- Monastery Rd
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes 3
- 04 Sep 09:15
- 04 Sep
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 04 Sep 10:00
- 04 Sep
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Faughs 1
- 04 Sep 10:00
- 04 Sep
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kevins HC
- 04 Sep 10:00
- 04 Sep
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 04 Sep 10:00
- 04 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 04 Sep 10:00
- 04 Sep
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 04 Sep 11:00
- 04 Sep
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 04 Sep 11:30
- 04 Sep
- Monastery Rd
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Naas
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 3
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 18 Sep 11:00
- 18 Sep
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Faughs 1
- 18 Sep 11:30
- 18 Sep
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomas Davis
- 18 Sep 11:30
- 18 Sep
- Monastery Rd
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 02 Oct 09:00
- 02 Oct
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 02 Oct 10:00
- 02 Oct
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kevins HC
- 02 Oct 10:00
- 02 Oct
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 02 Oct 10:00
- 02 Oct
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 02 Oct 10:00
- 02 Oct
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Faughs 1
- 02 Oct 10:00
- 02 Oct
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 3
- 02 Oct 10:15
- 02 Oct
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 10:15
- 10:15
- St Judes 1
- 02 Oct 11:00
- 02 Oct
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 16 Oct 09:00
- 16 Oct
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- St Judes 1
- 09:00
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Templeogue College
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- Kevins HC
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 16 Oct 11:00
- 16 Oct
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 16 Oct 11:30
- 16 Oct
- Monastery Rd
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala 2
- 06 Nov 10:00
- 06 Nov
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 06 Nov 10:00
- 06 Nov
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Faughs 1
- 06 Nov 10:00
- 06 Nov
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 3
- 06 Nov 10:00
- 06 Nov
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 06 Nov 10:00
- 06 Nov
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Galtymore Rd
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)