U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 19 Jun 10:00
- 19 Jun
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 19 Jun 11:00
- 19 Jun
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 19 Jun 11:00
- 19 Jun
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 19 Jun 11:00
- 19 Jun
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 19 Jun 11:00
- 19 Jun
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 24 Jul 10:00
- 24 Jul
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 24 Jul 10:00
- 24 Jul
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 24 Jul 10:00
- 24 Jul
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 24 Jul 10:00
- 24 Jul
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 24 Jul 11:00
- 24 Jul
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala
- 24 Jul 12:00
- 24 Jul
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Shankill
- 04 Sep 10:00
- 04 Sep
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- 04 Sep 10:00
- 04 Sep
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 04 Sep 10:45
- 04 Sep
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 04 Sep 11:00
- 04 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 04 Sep 11:00
- 04 Sep
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 04 Sep 12:00
- 04 Sep
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Judes 1
- 18 Sep 09:15
- 18 Sep
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- 18 Sep 10:00
- 18 Sep
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 18 Sep 11:00
- 18 Sep
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 18 Sep 12:15
- 18 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Naas
- 02 Oct 10:00
- 02 Oct
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 02 Oct 10:00
- 02 Oct
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 02 Oct 11:00
- 02 Oct
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- 02 Oct 11:00
- 02 Oct
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02 Oct 12:00
- 02 Oct
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Naas
- 02 Oct 12:15
- 02 Oct
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 16 Oct 10:00
- 16 Oct
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 16 Oct 10:45
- 16 Oct
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 16 Oct 11:00
- 16 Oct
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 16 Oct 11:00
- 16 Oct
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naas
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naas
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 06 Nov 11:00
- 06 Nov
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 06 Nov 12:00
- 06 Nov
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy