U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 13 Nov
- 13 Nov
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 3-10
(10) V(9) 4-9 - 3-10 V 4-9
- St Sylvesters A
- 2nd Place Play Off .. ET if req.
- 30 Oct
- 30 Oct
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-7
(7) V(10) 4-10 - 4-7 V 4-10
- St Judes A
- 30 Oct
- 30 Oct
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 0-13
(13) V(6) 3-6 - 0-13 V 3-6
- Clontarf A
- 30 Oct
- 30 Oct
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-5
(5) V(15) 8-15 - 5-5 V 8-15
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 30 Oct
- 30 Oct
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-14
(14) V(12) 2-12 - 2-14 V 2-12
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 30 Oct
- 30 Oct
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 11-9
(9) V(5) 0-5 - 11-9 V 0-5
- Na Fianna A
- 23 Oct
- 23 Oct
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 2-8
(8) V(22) 1-22 - 2-8 V 1-22
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- orig 21/08 not completed
- 09 Oct
- 09 Oct
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-12
(12) V(9) 4-9 - 1-12 V 4-9
- Clontarf A
- 09 Oct
- 09 Oct
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 2-13
(13) V(9) 1-9 - 2-13 V 1-9
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 09 Oct
- 09 Oct
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 1-5
(5) V(6) 4-6 - 1-5 V 4-6
- St Sylvesters A
- 09 Oct
- 09 Oct
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 4-7
(7) V(10) 0-10 - 4-7 V 0-10
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 09 Oct
- 09 Oct
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-14
(14) V(10) 6-10 - 1-14 V 6-10
- St Vincents A
- 25 Sep
- 25 Sep
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 1-13
(13) V(15) 1-15 - 1-13 V 1-15
- Na Fianna A
- 25 Sep
- 25 Sep
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 6-8
(8) V(17) 4-17 - 6-8 V 4-17
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 25 Sep
- 25 Sep
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-5
(5) V(12) 4-12 - 2-5 V 4-12
- St Judes A
- 25 Sep
- 25 Sep
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 5-7
(7) V(18) 2-18 - 5-7 V 2-18
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25 Sep
- 25 Sep
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 3-9
(9) V(6) 3-6 - 3-9 V 3-6
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 11 Sep
- 11 Sep
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-17
(17) V(9) 3-9 - 6-17 V 3-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 11 Sep
- 11 Sep
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 3-16
(16) V(9) 2-9 - 3-16 V 2-9
- Clontarf A
- 11 Sep
- 11 Sep
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 5-21
(21) V(11) 0-11 - 5-21 V 0-11
- Na Fianna A
- 11 Sep
- 11 Sep
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 4-10
(10) V(5) 4-5 - 4-10 V 4-5
- St Vincents A
- 11 Sep
- 11 Sep
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 2-8
(8) V(10) 1-10 - 2-8 V 1-10
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 21 Aug
- 21 Aug
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 1-6
(6) V(7) 2-7 - 1-6 V 2-7
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 21 Aug
- 21 Aug
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-12
(12) V(5) 3-5 - 1-12 V 3-5
- St Judes A
- 21 Aug
- 21 Aug
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-6
(6) V(9) 6-9 - 2-6 V 6-9
- St Sylvesters A
- 21 Aug
- 21 Aug
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 2-4
(4) V(14) 1-14 - 2-4 V 1-14
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 17 Aug
- 17 Aug
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 4-11
(11) V(11) 6-11 - 4-11 V 6-11
- Clontarf A
- 17 Aug
- 17 Aug
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-11
(11) V(8) 2-8 - 2-11 V 2-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 17 Aug
- 17 Aug
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-9
(9) V(7) 4-7 - 3-9 V 4-7
- Na Fianna A
- 17 Aug
- 17 Aug
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 6-5
(5) V(21) 5-21 - 6-5 V 5-21
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 17 Aug
- 17 Aug
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-5
(5) V(6) 6-6 - 2-5 V 6-6
- St Vincents A
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-18
(18) V(6) 4-6 - 2-18 V 4-6
- St Judes A
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-18
(18) V(4) 5-4 - 5-18 V 5-4
- St Sylvesters A
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- -
- - V -
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 1-9
(9) V(13) 1-13 - 1-9 V 1-13
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24 Jul
- 24 Jul
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 4-11
(11) V(13) 5-13 - 4-11 V 5-13
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 1-3
(3) V(14) 8-14 - 1-3 V 8-14
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-12
(12) V(12) 3-12 - 2-12 V 3-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 5-8
(8) V(10) 3-10 - 5-8 V 3-10
- Clontarf A
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 1-14
(14) V(4) 1-4 - 1-14 V 1-4
- Na Fianna A
- 17 Jul
- 17 Jul
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 5-16
(16) V(2) 4-2 - 5-16 V 4-2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 03 Jul
- 03 Jul
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 4-11
(11) V(9) 5-9 - 4-11 V 5-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 03 Jul
- 03 Jul
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 6-10
(10) V(7) 1-7 - 6-10 V 1-7
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 03 Jul
- 03 Jul
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 3-9
(9) V(3) 4-3 - 3-9 V 4-3
- St Vincents A
- 03 Jul
- 03 Jul
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-16
(16) V(15) 4-15 - 3-16 V 4-15
- St Sylvesters A
- 03 Jul
- 03 Jul
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 3-8
(8) V(8) 8-8 - 3-8 V 8-8
- St Judes A