U15 Hurling A Qualifying Gp.B
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 22 Aug
- 22 Aug
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Barrog
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog
- 22 Aug
- 22 Aug
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters
- 3-6
(6) V(14) 1-14 - 3-6 V 1-14
- Erins Isle
- 22 Aug
- 22 Aug
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis
- 2-11
(11) V(5) 0-5 - 2-11 V 0-5
- Faughs A
- 22 Aug
- 22 Aug
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 1-7
(7) V(15) 7-15 - 1-7 V 7-15
- St Judes
- 12 Aug
- 12 Aug
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 4-12
(12) V(15) 2-15 - 4-12 V 2-15
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 12 Aug
- 12 Aug
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs A
- -
- - V -
- Castleknock A
- Conceded by Faughs A
- 12 Aug
- 12 Aug
- St Annes 14
- Naomh Barrog
- -
- - V -
- Thomas Davis
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog
- 12 Aug
- 12 Aug
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 10-18
(18) V(6) 1-6 - 10-18 V 1-6
- St Sylvesters
- 18 Jul
- 18 Jul
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 2-7
(7) V(22) 3-22 - 2-7 V 3-22
- Castleknock A
- 18 Jul
- 18 Jul
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- -
- - V -
- Faughs A
- Conceded by Westmanstown Gaels
- 18 Jul
- 18 Jul
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters
- 5-9
(9) V(15) 2-15 - 5-9 V 2-15
- Naomh Barrog
- 18 Jul
- 18 Jul
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis
- 1-15
(15) V(21) 4-21 - 1-15 V 4-21
- St Judes
- 15 Jul
- 15 Jul
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs A
- -
- - V -
- St Sylvesters
- Conceded by St Sylvesters
- 15 Jul
- 15 Jul
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 9-34
(34) V(5) 0-5 - 9-34 V 0-5
- Thomas Davis
- 15 Jul
- 15 Jul
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 9-32
(32) V(2) 1-2 - 9-32 V 1-2
- Erins Isle
- 15 Jul
- 15 Jul
- St Annes 14
- Naomh Barrog
- -
- - V -
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Conceded by Westmanstown Gaels
- 08 Jul
- 08 Jul
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 4-9
(9) V(11) 3-11 - 4-9 V 3-11
- Naomh Barrog
- 08 Jul
- 08 Jul
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 5-8
(8) V(19) 7-19 - 5-8 V 7-19
- Thomas Davis
- 08 Jul
- 08 Jul
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 6-21
(21) V(4) 1-4 - 6-21 V 1-4
- Faughs A
- 08 Jul
- 08 Jul
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters
- 1-10
(10) V(25) 4-25 - 1-10 V 4-25
- Castleknock A
- 04 Jul
- 04 Jul
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 2-25
(25) V(10) 0-10 - 2-25 V 0-10
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 04 Jul
- 04 Jul
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs A
- 1-19
(19) V(7) 5-7 - 1-19 V 5-7
- Erins Isle
- 04 Jul
- 04 Jul
- St Annes 14
- Naomh Barrog
- -
- - V -
- St Judes
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog
- 04 Jul
- 04 Jul
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis
- 4-12
(12) V(15) 3-15 - 4-12 V 3-15
- St Sylvesters
- 20 Jun
- 20 Jun
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle
- 0-13
(13) V(7) 2-7 - 0-13 V 2-7
- Thomas Davis
- 20 Jun
- 20 Jun
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 3-10
(10) V(19) 3-19 - 3-10 V 3-19
- Castleknock A
- 20 Jun
- 20 Jun
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters
- 2-10
(10) V(15) 1-15 - 2-10 V 1-15
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 20 Jun
- 20 Jun
- St Annes 14
- Naomh Barrog
- 3-20
(20) V(8) 3-8 - 3-20 V 3-8
- Faughs A