U13 Football Grading League Div.3
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 14 May
- 14 May
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- 1-8
(8) V(8) 7-8 - 1-8 V 7-8
- St Patricks (D) A
- 14 May
- 14 May
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 7-5
(5) V(6) 4-6 - 7-5 V 4-6
- Naomh Olaf A
- 14 May
- 14 May
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 7-5
(5) V(10) 6-10 - 7-5 V 6-10
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
- 13 May
- 13 May
- St Annes 7
- Raheny A
- 2-11
(11) V(3) 2-3 - 2-11 V 2-3
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- orig 14/5
- 11 May
- 11 May
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf A
- 4-7
(7) V(2) 6-2 - 4-7 V 6-2
- Raheny A
- orig 19/02
- 10 May
- 10 May
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 4-1
(1) V(14) 4-14 - 4-1 V 4-14
- St Judes A
- orig 19/02
- 30 Apr
- 30 Apr
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
- 4-9
(9) V(2) 1-2 - 4-9 V 1-2
- Bray Emmets
- 28 Apr
- 28 Apr
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
- 16-16
(16) V(2) 0-2 - 16-16 V 0-2
- O Dwyers A
- 28 Apr
- 28 Apr
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf A
- 5-4
(4) V(4) 5-4 - 5-4 V 5-4
- St Judes A
- 28 Apr
- 28 Apr
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 5-13
(13) V(3) 0-3 - 5-13 V 0-3
- Raheny A
- 28 Apr
- 28 Apr
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 5-14
(14) V(18) 3-18 - 5-14 V 3-18
- Bray Emmets
- 23 Apr
- 23 Apr
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 1-4
(4) V(11) 8-11 - 1-4 V 8-11
- St Patricks (D) A
- 23 Apr
- 23 Apr
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf A
- 6-5
(5) V(11) 7-11 - 6-5 V 7-11
- Bray Emmets
- 23 Apr
- 23 Apr
- St Annes 7
- Raheny A
- 3-7
(7) V(5) 2-5 - 3-7 V 2-5
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
- 23 Apr
- 23 Apr
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-8
(8) V(7) 1-7 - 3-8 V 1-7
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 05 Apr
- 05 Apr
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 6-6
(6) V(2) 1-2 - 6-6 V 1-2
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- orig 19/02
- 02 Apr
- 02 Apr
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- -
- - V -
- Raheny A
- Conceded by Raheny A
- 02 Apr
- 02 Apr
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
- 3-9
(9) V(3) 2-3 - 3-9 V 2-3
- Naomh Olaf A
- 02 Apr
- 02 Apr
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 8-12
(12) V(3) 0-3 - 8-12 V 0-3
- St Judes A
- 02 Apr
- 02 Apr
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 2-14
(14) V(4) 5-4 - 2-14 V 5-4
- O Dwyers A
- 19 Mar
- 19 Mar
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
- 7-3
(3) V(5) 6-5 - 7-3 V 6-5
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 19 Mar
- 19 Mar
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 3-6
(6) V(10) 9-10 - 3-6 V 9-10
- Bray Emmets
- 19 Mar
- 19 Mar
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 4-3
(3) V(6) 1-6 - 4-3 V 1-6
- Raheny A
- 19 Mar
- 19 Mar
- Stepaside DLR
- Naomh Olaf A
- 5-3
(3) V(13) 2-13 - 5-3 V 2-13
- St Patricks (D) A
- 05 Mar
- 05 Mar
- St Annes 7
- Raheny A
- 5-7
(7) V(3) 3-3 - 5-7 V 3-3
- O Dwyers A
- 05 Mar
- 05 Mar
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 2-14
(14) V(5) 2-5 - 2-14 V 2-5
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
- 05 Mar
- 05 Mar
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- 4-6
(6) V(2) 3-2 - 4-6 V 3-2
- St Judes A
- 04 Mar
- 04 Mar
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 0-9
(9) V(3) 2-3 - 0-9 V 2-3
- Naomh Olaf A