Under 12 SSG 3 team Group 1
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 26 Feb 13:00
- 26 Feb
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 26 Feb 13:00
- 26 Feb
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Tess blundon
- 26 Feb 13:00
- 26 Feb
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 26 Feb 13:00
- 26 Feb
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12 Mar 13:00
- 12 Mar
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Kate barr
- 12 Mar 13:00
- 12 Mar
- Ballinteer Community School
- Ballinteer Community School
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Sophie hamilton+ciara o connor, plus Broadford
- 12 Mar 13:00
- 12 Mar
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12 Mar 13:00
- 12 Mar
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Roisin egan
- 26 Mar 13:00
- 26 Mar
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 26 Mar 13:00
- 26 Mar
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 26 Mar 13:00
- 26 Mar
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 26 Mar 13:00
- 26 Mar
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 09 Apr 13:00
- 09 Apr
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 09 Apr 13:00
- 09 Apr
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 09 Apr 13:00
- 09 Apr
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- 09 Apr 13:00
- 09 Apr
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 23 Apr 13:00
- 23 Apr
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 23 Apr 13:00
- 23 Apr
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 23 Apr 13:00
- 23 Apr
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 23 Apr 13:00
- 23 Apr
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07 May 13:00
- 07 May
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 07 May 13:00
- 07 May
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 07 May 13:00
- 07 May
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07 May 13:00
- 07 May
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- 21 May 13:00
- 21 May
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 21 May 13:00
- 21 May
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 21 May 13:00
- 21 May
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Mya davy
- 21 May 13:00
- 21 May
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 01 Jun 19:15
- 01 Jun
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Cuala A
- 04 Jun 13:00
- 04 Jun
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 04 Jun 13:00
- 04 Jun
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 04 Jun 13:00
- 04 Jun
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 18 Jun 13:00
- 18 Jun
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 18 Jun 13:00
- 18 Jun
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 18 Jun 13:00
- 18 Jun
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 18 Jun 13:00
- 18 Jun
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf