Under 12 SSG 3 team Group 1

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 26 Feb 13:00
  • 26 Feb
  • Meadowvale
  • Meadowvale
  • Cuala A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Meadowvale
    Umpire 1: Sophie Hamilton
  • 26 Feb 13:00
  • 26 Feb
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tess blundon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
    Comment:Tess blundon
    Comment: Tess blundon
    Umpire 1: Kate Barr
  • 26 Feb 13:00
  • 26 Feb
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Umpire 1: Mya Davey
  • 26 Feb 13:00
  • 26 Feb
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 12 Mar 13:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Cherryfield
  • Cherryfield
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  • Kate barr
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Cherryfield
    Comment:Kate barr
    Comment: Kate barr
    Umpire 1: Roisin Brooks
  • 12 Mar 13:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Ballinteer Community School
  • Ballinteer Community School
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Sophie hamilton+ciara o connor, plus Broadford
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ballinteer Community School
    Comment:Sophie hamilton+ciara o connor, plus Broadford
    Comment: Sophie hamilton+ciara o connor, plus Broadford
    Umpire 1: Katie Grimes
  • 12 Mar 13:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Umpire 1: Mya Davey
  • 12 Mar 13:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Roisin egan
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Comment:Roisin egan
    Comment: Roisin egan
    Umpire 1: Roisin Egan
  • 26 Mar 13:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: Micheal Manning
  • 26 Mar 13:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Meadowvale
  • Meadowvale
  • Cuala A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Meadowvale
    Umpire 1: Katie Grimes
  • 26 Mar 13:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
    Umpire 1: Mya Davey
  • 26 Mar 13:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: Jess Carroll
  • 09 Apr 13:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kilboggett Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 09 Apr 13:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 09 Apr 13:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 09 Apr 13:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 23 Apr 13:00
  • 23 Apr
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: Micheal Manning
  • 23 Apr 13:00
  • 23 Apr
  • Cherryfield
  • Cherryfield
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Cherryfield
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 23 Apr 13:00
  • 23 Apr
  • Meadowvale
  • Meadowvale
  • Cuala A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Meadowvale
    Umpire 1: Mya Davey
  • 23 Apr 13:00
  • 23 Apr
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
    Umpire 1: Tess Blunden
  • 07 May 13:00
  • 07 May
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
    Umpire 1: Roisin McLoughlin
  • 07 May 13:00
  • 07 May
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Umpire 1: Mya Davey
  • 07 May 13:00
  • 07 May
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: Leanne Dicker
  • 07 May 13:00
  • 07 May
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 21 May 13:00
  • 21 May
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: Micheal Manning
  • 21 May 13:00
  • 21 May
  • Cherryfield
  • Cherryfield
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Cherryfield
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 21 May 13:00
  • 21 May
  • Meadowvale
  • Meadowvale
  • Cuala A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Mya davy
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Meadowvale
    Comment:Mya davy
    Comment: Mya davy
    Umpire 1: Ellen Brien
  • 21 May 13:00
  • 21 May
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kilboggett Park
    Umpire 1: Tess Blunden
  • 01 Jun 19:15
  • 01 Jun
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Cuala A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: Micheal Manning
  • 04 Jun 13:00
  • 04 Jun
  • Cherryfield
  • Cherryfield
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Cherryfield
    Umpire 1: Roisin McLoughlin
  • 04 Jun 13:00
  • 04 Jun
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kilboggett Park
    Umpire 1: Ellen Brien
  • 04 Jun 13:00
  • 04 Jun
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 18 Jun 13:00
  • 18 Jun
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 18 Jun 13:00
  • 18 Jun
  • Meadowvale
  • Meadowvale
  • Cuala A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Meadowvale
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 18 Jun 13:00
  • 18 Jun
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 18 Jun 13:00
  • 18 Jun
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: TBC