U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 26 Feb 10:00
- 26 Feb
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 26 Feb 10:00
- 26 Feb
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 26 Feb 10:00
- 26 Feb
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 26 Feb 10:45
- 26 Feb
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 26 Feb 11:00
- 26 Feb
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 26 Feb 12:15
- 26 Feb
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12 Mar 12:00
- 12 Mar
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 12 Mar 12:15
- 12 Mar
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 26 Mar 10:45
- 26 Mar
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 26 Mar 11:00
- 26 Mar
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09 Apr 10:00
- 09 Apr
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- 09 Apr 10:00
- 09 Apr
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09 Apr 10:00
- 09 Apr
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 09 Apr 11:00
- 09 Apr
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 09 Apr 12:00
- 09 Apr
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09 Apr 12:15
- 09 Apr
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 07 May 10:45
- 07 May
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 07 May 11:00
- 07 May
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 07 May 12:15
- 07 May
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 21 May 11:00
- 21 May
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 21 May 12:15
- 21 May
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Cuala 1
- 11 Jun 10:10
- 11 Jun
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:10
- 10:10
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11 Jun 11:00
- 11 Jun
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 11 Jun 11:00
- 11 Jun
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11 Jun 11:00
- 11 Jun
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- 11 Jun 12:00
- 11 Jun
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 11 Jun 12:15
- 11 Jun
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 25 Jun 10:00
- 25 Jun
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 25 Jun 10:00
- 25 Jun
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 03 Sep 10:00
- 03 Sep
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 03 Sep 10:45
- 03 Sep
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Cuala 1
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- 03 Sep 12:00
- 03 Sep
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17 Sep 10:00
- 17 Sep
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 17 Sep 10:00
- 17 Sep
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 17 Sep 10:45
- 17 Sep
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 17 Sep 11:00
- 17 Sep
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 17 Sep 11:00
- 17 Sep
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- 17 Sep 12:15
- 17 Sep
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01 Oct 10:00
- 01 Oct
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01 Oct 12:00
- 01 Oct
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 15 Oct 10:00
- 15 Oct
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 15 Oct 10:00
- 15 Oct
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 15 Oct 10:00
- 15 Oct
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 15 Oct 10:45
- 15 Oct
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Thomas Davis 2
- 15 Oct 11:00
- 15 Oct
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 15 Oct 12:15
- 15 Oct
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 2