U13 Football League Div.3
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 22 Oct 13:30
- 22 Oct
- Aylesbury
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- not played
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 12 Nov
- 12 Nov
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- 1-4
(4) V(21) 5-21 - 1-4 V 5-21
- Trinity Gaels
- 12 Nov
- 12 Nov
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 4-11
(11) V(8) 8-8 - 4-11 V 8-8
- O Dwyers A
- 12 Nov
- 12 Nov
- Balheary
- Fingallians A
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Olaf A
- Conceded by Naomh Olaf A
- 12 Nov
- 12 Nov
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 6-11
(11) V(3) 1-3 - 6-11 V 1-3
- St Brigids B
- 12 Nov
- 12 Nov
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 1-1
(1) V(5) 5-5 - 1-1 V 5-5
- Thomas Davis A
- 22 Oct
- 22 Oct
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf A
- 5-7
(7) V(7) 2-7 - 5-7 V 2-7
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 22 Oct
- 22 Oct
- HolyWell
- O Dwyers A
- 0-1
(1) V(17) 16-17 - 0-1 V 16-17
- Fingallians A
- vr dh
- 22 Oct
- 22 Oct
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- 4-9
(9) V(9) 2-9 - 4-9 V 2-9
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 22 Oct
- 22 Oct
- Drumnigh
- St Judes A
- 2-7
(7) V(10) 3-10 - 2-7 V 3-10
- Trinity Gaels
- vr dh
- 08 Oct
- 08 Oct
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-9
(9) V(9) 1-9 - 5-9 V 1-9
- St Judes A
- 08 Oct
- 08 Oct
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- 3-12
(12) V(11) 7-11 - 3-12 V 7-11
- Naomh Olaf A
- 08 Oct
- 08 Oct
- Balheary
- Fingallians A
- 7-17
(17) V(5) 5-5 - 7-17 V 5-5
- St Brigids B
- 08 Oct
- 08 Oct
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- 6-5
(5) V(14) 6-14 - 6-5 V 6-14
- Thomas Davis A
- 08 Oct
- 08 Oct
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 4-8
(8) V(7) 6-7 - 4-8 V 6-7
- O Dwyers A
- 24 Sep
- 24 Sep
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 1-5
(5) V(13) 4-13 - 1-5 V 4-13
- Trinity Gaels
- 24 Sep
- 24 Sep
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf A
- 3-2
(2) V(8) 5-8 - 3-2 V 5-8
- Thomas Davis A
- 24 Sep
- 24 Sep
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 9-12
(12) V(13) 7-13 - 9-12 V 7-13
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- 24 Sep
- 24 Sep
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 6-3
(3) V(14) 10-14 - 6-3 V 10-14
- Fingallians A
- 23 Sep
- 23 Sep
- Ellenfield Park
- St Brigids B
- 4-4
(4) V(9) 2-9 - 4-4 V 2-9
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- orig 24/9 VR
- 10 Sep
- 10 Sep
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- 2-14
(14) V(13) 2-13 - 2-14 V 2-13
- St Brigids B
- 10 Sep
- 10 Sep
- Balheary
- Fingallians A
- 10-22
(22) V(5) 3-5 - 10-22 V 3-5
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Game Played
- 10 Sep
- 10 Sep
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 9-9
(9) V(6) 6-6 - 9-9 V 6-6
- O Dwyers A
- 10 Sep
- 10 Sep
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 4-7
(7) V(14) 3-14 - 4-7 V 3-14
- St Judes A
- 09 Sep
- 09 Sep
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- 12-13
(13) V(6) 3-6 - 12-13 V 3-6
- Naomh Olaf A
- orig 10/9
- 09 Jul
- 09 Jul
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 6-6
(6) V(11) 5-11 - 6-6 V 5-11
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 09 Jul
- 09 Jul
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 6-10
(10) V(4) 6-4 - 6-10 V 6-4
- Naomh Olaf A
- 09 Jul
- 09 Jul
- Balheary
- Fingallians A
- 13-10
(10) V(3) 2-3 - 13-10 V 2-3
- Trinity Gaels
- Game Played
- 09 Jul
- 09 Jul
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- 8-11
(11) V(11) 6-11 - 8-11 V 6-11
- Thomas Davis A
- 29 Jun
- 29 Jun
- Pairc Ciceam
- St Judes A
- 8-12
(12) V(10) 6-10 - 8-12 V 6-10
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- Orig 09/07 VR
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 2-12
(12) V(5) 7-5 - 2-12 V 7-5
- St Judes A
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 0-6
(6) V(7) 0-7 - 0-6 V 0-7
- Fingallians A
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf A
- 6-10
(10) V(4) 4-4 - 6-10 V 4-4
- St Brigids B
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- 2-10
(10) V(8) 4-8 - 2-10 V 4-8
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- 7-15
(15) V(9) 5-9 - 7-15 V 5-9
- O Dwyers A
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- -
- - V -
- Thomas Davis A
- Conceded by Thomas Davis A
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Kettles Lane
- Fingallians A
- 10-14
(14) V(4) 3-4 - 10-14 V 3-4
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- 2-2
(2) V(12) 11-12 - 2-2 V 11-12
- O Dwyers A
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 2-6
(6) V(16) 6-16 - 2-6 V 6-16
- Trinity Gaels
- 08 Jun
- 08 Jun
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 9-8
(8) V(1) 1-1 - 9-8 V 1-1
- Naomh Olaf A
- orig 11/06
- 02 Jun
- 02 Jun
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 5-9
(9) V(12) 13-12 - 5-9 V 13-12
- Fingallians A
- 02 Jun
- 02 Jun
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- 5-11
(11) V(4) 3-4 - 5-11 V 3-4
- St Brigids B
- 02 Jun
- 02 Jun
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 6-7
(7) V(1) 3-1 - 6-7 V 3-1
- St Judes A
- 31 May
- 31 May
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams A
- 8-7
(7) V(8) 7-8 - 8-7 V 7-8
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- orig 2/6 dh
- 30 May
- 30 May
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf A
- 7-6
(6) V(8) 2-8 - 7-6 V 2-8
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- org 2/6/ dh