Latest Fixtures

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 17 Jun
  • 17 Jun
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude B
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Maur
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Jun
  • 19 Jun
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh
  • Round 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Jun
  • 20 Jun
  • St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Jude
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Jun
  • 22 Jun
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude C
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jun
  • 24 Jun
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents C
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude B
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Jun
  • 27 Jun
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 13:30
  • Raheny
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Jun
  • 27 Jun
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Jun
  • 27 Jun
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 11:00
  • Cuala A
  • Rd 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jun
  • 30 Jun
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Raheny A
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • 04 Jul
  • 04 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 10:30
  • St Vincents
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • 04 Jul
  • 04 Jul
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Jude
  • Round 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Jul
  • 06 Jul
  • Faughs/Celtic
  • Faughs/Celtic
  • Faughs/Celtic C
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude C
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Jul
  • 07 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Jul
  • 08 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude B
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Round 4
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Jul
  • 11 Jul
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Jude
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Jul
  • 11 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Jul
  • 11 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Jul
  • 11 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Round 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Jul
  • 13 Jul
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude C
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Jul
  • 15 Jul
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle B
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude B
  • Round 5
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Jul
  • 18 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • 10:30
  • Faughs/Celtic
  • Round 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Jul
  • 20 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude C
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Round 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Jul
  • 22 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude B
  • 19:30
  • Faughs/Celtic B
  • Round 6
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Jul
  • 25 Jul
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Jude
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Jul
  • 27 Jul
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude
  • Naomh Jude C
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Jul
  • 29 Jul
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Jude B
  • Round 7
  • More +
  • More +