Latest Fixtures

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 18 Sep
  • 18 Sep
  • PNU
  • PNU
  • St Vincents A
  • 13:45
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Sep
  • 18 Sep
  • Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
  • Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
  • Beann Eadair
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Sep
  • 18 Sep
  • Greentrees Park
  • Greentrees Park
  • Robert Emmets
  • 13:45
  • St Judes C
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Sep
  • 18 Sep
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes A
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Sep
  • 18 Sep
  • Shanganagh Cliffs
  • Shanganagh Cliffs
  • Shankill
  • 15:30
  • St Judes C
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Sep
  • 18 Sep
  • Collinstown
  • Collinstown
  • Na Fianna A
  • 15:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Sep
  • 19 Sep
  • PNU
  • PNU
  • St Vincents A
  • 12:00
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Sep
  • 19 Sep
  • Porterstown
  • Porterstown
  • Castleknock B
  • 10:30
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Sep
  • 25 Sep
  • Marlay Pk
  • Marlay Pk
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Sep
  • 25 Sep
  • Rush
  • Rush
  • St Maurs B
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Sep
  • 25 Sep
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes A
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Sep
  • 25 Sep
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes B
  • 14:00
  • Cuala B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Sep
  • 25 Sep
  • St Annes 14
  • St Annes 14
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 15:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Sep
  • 26 Sep
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes
  • 11:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes A
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes B
  • 14:00
  • Wanderers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes C
  • 14:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes A
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks (D) A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes B
  • 15:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes C
  • 15:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett ER B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Shanganagh Park
  • Shanganagh Park
  • Cuala A
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Oct
  • 03 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes A
  • 11:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Oct
  • 03 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes B
  • 11:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes A
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes B
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Cherryfield
  • Cherryfield
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 15:00
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
  • Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
  • O Tooles
  • 15:00
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes
  • 15:00
  • St Marys S A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Oct
  • 10 Oct
  • PNU
  • PNU
  • St Vincents A
  • 11:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Oct
  • 16 Oct
  • Deerpark
  • Deerpark
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Oct
  • 16 Oct
  • Corneslcourt
  • Corneslcourt
  • Geraldine P Moran
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Oct
  • 16 Oct
  • Millwood Park
  • Millwood Park
  • St Monicas
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Oct
  • 16 Oct
  • Cherryfield
  • Cherryfield
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 15:00
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Oct
  • 16 Oct
  • Glenaulin Park
  • Glenaulin Park
  • St Patricks (P) A
  • 15:00
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Oct
  • 16 Oct
  • Longmeadows
  • Longmeadows
  • Eblana(St Brendans/SJG)
  • 15:00
  • St Judes C
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Silver Park
  • Silver Park
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 11:30
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Oct
  • 30 Oct
  • Deerpark
  • Deerpark
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Oct
  • 30 Oct
  • Hartstown Park
  • Hartstown Park
  • St Peregrines
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Nov
  • 06 Nov
  • Cherryfield
  • Cherryfield
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Nov
  • 06 Nov
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes B
  • 14:00
  • St Marys S
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Nov
  • 06 Nov
  • Tymon Park
  • Tymon Park
  • St Judes C
  • 14:00
  • Raheny C
  • More +
  • More +