Latest Fixtures

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 02 Oct
  • 02 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Bye
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Racecourse Park
  • Racecourse Park
  • Na Dubhgall
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • Jud 4t v StB 2t
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Jud 4t v Stop 2t
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Oct
  • 08 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes B
  • 13:30
  • Cuala B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes B
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Blakestown
  • Blakestown
  • St Peregrines
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • Bray Emmets
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Oct
  • 09 Oct
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Oct
  • 22 Oct
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Oct
  • 22 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes B
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Oct
  • 22 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Oct
  • 22 Oct
  • Balheary
  • Balheary
  • Fingallians
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Oct
  • 22 Oct
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Oct
  • 23 Oct
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Oct
  • 23 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Oct
  • 23 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Jan
  • 01 Jan
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Jan
  • 01 Jan
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 00:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • More +
  • More +