U15 Football League Div.2
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 09 Feb 11:30
- 09 Feb
- St Annes 10
- St Annes 10
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Raheny A
- 09 Feb 11:30
- 09 Feb
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes A
- 09 Feb 11:30
- 09 Feb
- Ellenfield Park
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Skerries Harps A
- 09 Feb 12:00
- 09 Feb
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Sylvesters A
- 16 Feb 11:30
- 16 Feb
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 16 Feb 12:00
- 16 Feb
- St Annes 10
- St Annes 10
- Raheny A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Marys S A
- 16 Feb 12:00
- 16 Feb
- Townparks
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Castleknock A
- 16 Feb 12:00
- 16 Feb
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- 23 Feb 11:30
- 23 Feb
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala A
- not played
- 23 Feb 11:30
- 23 Feb
- Ellenfield Park
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes A
- Not Played
- 08 Mar 12:00
- 08 Mar
- St Annes 10
- St Annes 10
- Raheny A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- not played C2 decision
- 22 Mar 11:30
- 22 Mar
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Marys S A
- 22 Mar 11:30
- 22 Mar
- Townparks
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Raheny A
- 22 Mar 11:30
- 22 Mar
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes A
- 22 Mar 11:30
- 22 Mar
- Ellenfield Park
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala A
- 21 Jun 11:30
- 21 Jun
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Castleknock A
- 21 Jun 11:30
- 21 Jun
- St Annes 10
- St Annes 10
- Raheny A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Sylvesters A
- 21 Jun 11:30
- 21 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Skerries Harps A
- 21 Jun 11:30
- 21 Jun
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 30 Jun 19:30
- 30 Jun
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 30 Jun 19:30
- 30 Jun
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters A
- 30 Jun 19:30
- 30 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Raheny A
- 30 Jun 19:30
- 30 Jun
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Skerries Harps A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Skerries Harps A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Marys S A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- St Annes 10
- St Annes 10
- Raheny A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Castleknock A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- St Annes 10
- St Annes 10
- Raheny A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Skerries Harps A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Townparks
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Townparks
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Sylvesters A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Castleknock A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Raheny A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Sylvesters A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Raheny A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Skerries Harps A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Ellenfield Park
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Raheny A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Ellenfield Park
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Marys S A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Ellenfield Park
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Sylvesters A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- St Annes 10
- St Annes 10
- Raheny A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Cuala A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Townparks
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Marys S A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Castleknock A
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 08 Mar
- 08 Mar
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-8
(8) V(9) 1-9 - 3-8 V 1-9
- Castleknock A
- 08 Mar
- 08 Mar
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 0-18
(18) V(4) 2-4 - 0-18 V 2-4
- St Marys S A
- 08 Mar
- 08 Mar
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 0-10
(10) V(9) 3-9 - 0-10 V 3-9
- Skerries Harps A
- 23 Feb
- 23 Feb
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps A
- 5-8
(8) V(7) 2-7 - 5-8 V 2-7
- St Sylvesters A
- 23 Feb
- 23 Feb
- Chanel
- Castleknock A
- 2-6
(6) V(12) 6-12 - 2-6 V 6-12
- Raheny A
- 02 Feb
- 02 Feb
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 1-7
(7) V(9) 1-9 - 1-7 V 1-9
- Castleknock A
- 02 Feb
- 02 Feb
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 4-14
(14) V(9) 0-9 - 4-14 V 0-9
- Cuala A
- 02 Feb
- 02 Feb
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps A
- 3-14
(14) V(4) 6-4 - 3-14 V 6-4
- St Marys S A
- 02 Feb
- 02 Feb
- St Annes 10
- Raheny A
- 5-13
(13) V(8) 3-8 - 5-13 V 3-8
- St Judes A