Adult Hurling League Division 2

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 23 Feb 10:30
  • 23 Feb
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
    Umpire 1: Mark Ryan (Pending)
  • 23 Feb 10:30
  • 23 Feb
  • Finglas
  • Finglas
  • Erins Isle
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Finglas
    Umpire 1: P J Murray (Pending)
  • 23 Feb 10:30
  • 23 Feb
  • Blunden Drive
  • Blunden Drive
  • O Tooles
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Crumlin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blunden Drive
    Umpire 1: Danny Harrington (Pending)
  • 23 Feb 10:30
  • 23 Feb
  • St Annes Park
  • St Annes Park
  • Raheny
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes Park
    Umpire 1: Tom Tansey (Pending)
  • 23 Feb 10:30
  • 23 Feb
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • 23 Feb 10:30
  • 23 Feb
  • Martin Savage Park
  • Martin Savage Park
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Martin Savage Park
    Umpire 1: Sean McCarthy (Pending)
  • 08 Mar 10:30
  • 08 Mar
  • Pearse Park
  • Pearse Park
  • Crumlin
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pearse Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 08 Mar 10:30
  • 08 Mar
  • Silver Park
  • Silver Park
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Erins Isle
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Silver Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 08 Mar 10:30
  • 08 Mar
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pope John Paul ll Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 08 Mar 10:30
  • 08 Mar
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • O Tooles
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 08 Mar 10:30
  • 08 Mar
  • Broomfield
  • Broomfield
  • St Sylvesters
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Broomfield
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 08 Mar 10:30
  • 08 Mar
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Mar 10:30
  • 22 Mar
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Mar 10:30
  • 22 Mar
  • Pearse Park
  • Pearse Park
  • Crumlin
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pearse Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Mar 10:30
  • 22 Mar
  • Blunden Drive
  • Blunden Drive
  • O Tooles
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blunden Drive
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Mar 10:30
  • 22 Mar
  • St Annes Park
  • St Annes Park
  • Raheny
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Erins Isle
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Mar 10:30
  • 22 Mar
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Mar 10:30
  • 22 Mar
  • Martin Savage Park
  • Martin Savage Park
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Martin Savage Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 24 May 10:30
  • 24 May
  • Finglas
  • Finglas
  • Erins Isle
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Finglas
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 24 May 10:30
  • 24 May
  • Silver Park
  • Silver Park
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Silver Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 24 May 10:30
  • 24 May
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Crumlin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pope John Paul ll Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 24 May 10:30
  • 24 May
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 24 May 10:30
  • 24 May
  • Broomfield
  • Broomfield
  • St Sylvesters
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • O Tooles
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Broomfield
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 24 May 10:30
  • 24 May
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 06 Jun 18:30
  • 06 Jun
  • Pearse Park
  • Pearse Park
  • Crumlin
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pearse Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 06 Jun 18:30
  • 06 Jun
  • Blunden Drive
  • Blunden Drive
  • O Tooles
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blunden Drive
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 06 Jun 18:30
  • 06 Jun
  • St Annes Park
  • St Annes Park
  • Raheny
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 06 Jun 18:30
  • 06 Jun
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 06 Jun 18:30
  • 06 Jun
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 06 Jun 18:30
  • 06 Jun
  • Martin Savage Park
  • Martin Savage Park
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Martin Savage Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 20 Jun 18:30
  • 20 Jun
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 20 Jun 18:30
  • 20 Jun
  • Finglas
  • Finglas
  • Erins Isle
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Finglas
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 20 Jun 18:30
  • 20 Jun
  • Silver Park
  • Silver Park
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Silver Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 20 Jun 18:30
  • 20 Jun
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pope John Paul ll Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 20 Jun 18:30
  • 20 Jun
  • Broomfield
  • Broomfield
  • St Sylvesters
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Broomfield
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 20 Jun 18:30
  • 20 Jun
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Crumlin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 04 Jul 18:30
  • 04 Jul
  • Pearse Park
  • Pearse Park
  • Crumlin
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pearse Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 04 Jul 18:30
  • 04 Jul
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pope John Paul ll Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 04 Jul 18:30
  • 04 Jul
  • Blunden Drive
  • Blunden Drive
  • O Tooles
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blunden Drive
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 04 Jul 18:30
  • 04 Jul
  • St Annes Park
  • St Annes Park
  • Raheny
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 04 Jul 18:30
  • 04 Jul
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 04 Jul 18:30
  • 04 Jul
  • Martin Savage Park
  • Martin Savage Park
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Martin Savage Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Jul 19:30
  • 22 Jul
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Jul 19:30
  • 22 Jul
  • Finglas
  • Finglas
  • Erins Isle
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Finglas
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Jul 19:30
  • 22 Jul
  • Silver Park
  • Silver Park
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Silver Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Jul 19:30
  • 22 Jul
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Jul 19:30
  • 22 Jul
  • Broomfield
  • Broomfield
  • St Sylvesters
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Broomfield
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 22 Jul 19:30
  • 22 Jul
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 25 Jul 18:30
  • 25 Jul
  • Pearse Park
  • Pearse Park
  • Crumlin
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pearse Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 25 Jul 18:30
  • 25 Jul
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pope John Paul ll Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 25 Jul 18:30
  • 25 Jul
  • Blunden Drive
  • Blunden Drive
  • O Tooles
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blunden Drive
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 25 Jul 18:30
  • 25 Jul
  • St Annes Park
  • St Annes Park
  • Raheny
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 25 Jul 18:30
  • 25 Jul
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 25 Jul 18:30
  • 25 Jul
  • Broomfield
  • Broomfield
  • St Sylvesters
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Broomfield
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 15 Aug 18:30
  • 15 Aug
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 15 Aug 18:30
  • 15 Aug
  • Finglas
  • Finglas
  • Erins Isle
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Finglas
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 15 Aug 18:30
  • 15 Aug
  • Silver Park
  • Silver Park
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Silver Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 15 Aug 18:30
  • 15 Aug
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Crumlin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 15 Aug 18:30
  • 15 Aug
  • Martin Savage Park
  • Martin Savage Park
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Martin Savage Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 15 Aug 18:30
  • 15 Aug
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 29 Aug 18:15
  • 29 Aug
  • Pearse Park
  • Pearse Park
  • Crumlin
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pearse Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 29 Aug 18:15
  • 29 Aug
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pope John Paul ll Park
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 29 Aug 18:15
  • 29 Aug
  • Blunden Drive
  • Blunden Drive
  • O Tooles
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Raheny
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blunden Drive
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 29 Aug 18:15
  • 29 Aug
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 29 Aug 18:15
  • 29 Aug
  • Broomfield
  • Broomfield
  • St Sylvesters
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Erins Isle
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Broomfield
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)
  • 29 Aug 18:15
  • 29 Aug
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: TBC (Pending)