U15 Hurling League Div.1
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 01 Mar 11:30
- 01 Mar
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Erins Isle A
- Not Played
- 01 Mar 11:30
- 01 Mar
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Not Played
- 29 Mar 11:30
- 29 Mar
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 29 Mar 11:30
- 29 Mar
- Beneavin
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Faughs A
- 29 Mar 11:30
- 29 Mar
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 29 Mar 11:30
- 29 Mar
- Kiltipper Rd
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes
- 09 Apr 19:00
- 09 Apr
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Thomas Davis A
- 09 Apr 19:00
- 09 Apr
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Cuala A
- 09 Apr 19:00
- 09 Apr
- Silver Park
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Erins Isle A
- 09 Apr 19:00
- 09 Apr
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 16 Apr 19:00
- 16 Apr
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16 Apr 19:00
- 16 Apr
- Beneavin
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Judes
- 16 Apr 19:00
- 16 Apr
- Silver Park
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Faughs A
- 16 Apr 19:00
- 16 Apr
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Thomas Davis A
- 21 May 19:30
- 21 May
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Erins Isle A
- 21 May 19:30
- 21 May
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 21 May 19:30
- 21 May
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Cuala A
- 21 May 19:30
- 21 May
- Kiltipper Rd
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 26 May 19:30
- 26 May
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis A
- 26 May 19:30
- 26 May
- Beneavin
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 26 May 19:30
- 26 May
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 26 May 19:30
- 26 May
- Silver Park
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes
- 25 Jun 19:30
- 25 Jun
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25 Jun 19:30
- 25 Jun
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Cuala A
- 25 Jun 19:30
- 25 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Faughs A
- 25 Jun 19:30
- 25 Jun
- Kiltipper Rd
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Erins Isle A
- 05 Jul 11:30
- 05 Jul
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes
- 05 Jul 11:30
- 05 Jul
- Beneavin
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala A
- 05 Jul 11:30
- 05 Jul
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 05 Jul 11:30
- 05 Jul
- Kiltipper Rd
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Faughs A
- 12 Jul 11:30
- 12 Jul
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 12 Jul 11:30
- 12 Jul
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Erins Isle A
- 12 Jul 11:30
- 12 Jul
- Silver Park
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala A
- 12 Jul 11:30
- 12 Jul
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomas Davis A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Faughs A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Faughs A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Beneavin
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Beneavin
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomas Davis A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Silver Park
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Erins Isle A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- St Judes
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Kiltipper Rd
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 31 Dec 11:30
- 31 Dec
- Kiltipper Rd
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 11:30
- 11:30
- Cuala A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Cuala A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Beneavin
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Silver Park
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Faughs A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Erins Isle A
- 31 Dec 19:30
- 31 Dec
- Kiltipper Rd
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 01 Mar
- 01 Mar
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-10
(10) V(9) 1-9 - 3-10 V 1-9
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 01 Mar
- 01 Mar
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 2-6
(6) V(8) 0-8 - 2-6 V 0-8
- Thomas Davis A