Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 29 Feb 13:00
  • 29 Feb
  • Howth
  • Howth
  • Beann Eadair
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • Karisha courtney
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Howth
    Comment:Karisha courtney
    Comment: Karisha courtney
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 29 Feb 13:00
  • 29 Feb
  • Lawless Park
  • Lawless Park
  • Fingallians
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Lawless Park
    Umpire 1: Ben Mooney
  • 29 Feb 13:00
  • 29 Feb
  • St Annes No 10
  • St Annes No 10
  • Raheny A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Caroline canning
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes No 10
    Comment:Caroline canning
    Comment: Caroline canning
    Umpire 1: Darragh McKenna
  • 29 Feb 13:00
  • 29 Feb
  • Skerries
  • Skerries
  • Skerries Harps
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • Mikey corcoran
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Skerries
    Comment:Mikey corcoran
    Comment: Mikey corcoran
    Umpire 1: Antoin Keating
  • 14 Mar 13:00
  • 14 Mar
  • Howth
  • Howth
  • Beann Eadair
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • KArishma courtney
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Howth
    Comment:KArishma courtney
    Comment: KArishma courtney
    Umpire 1: Aoife O Mahony
  • 14 Mar 13:00
  • 14 Mar
  • River Valley
  • River Valley
  • St Finians (S)
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:River Valley
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 14 Mar 13:00
  • 14 Mar
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Cora otoole
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Comment:Cora otoole
    Comment: Cora otoole
    Umpire 1: Niamh Stokes
  • 14 Mar 13:00
  • 14 Mar
  • Rush
  • Rush
  • St Maurs
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • Mikey corcoran
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rush
    Comment:Mikey corcoran
    Comment: Mikey corcoran
    Umpire 1: David Carroll
  • 14 Mar 13:00
  • 14 Mar
  • Blakestown
  • Blakestown
  • St Peregrines
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Wine donlon
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blakestown
    Comment:Wine donlon
    Comment: Wine donlon
    Umpire 1: Emer McCarney
  • 28 Mar 13:00
  • 28 Mar
  • Lawless Park
  • Lawless Park
  • Fingallians
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Lawless Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 28 Mar 13:00
  • 28 Mar
  • St Annes No 10
  • St Annes No 10
  • Raheny A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes No 10
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 28 Mar 13:00
  • 28 Mar
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 28 Mar 13:00
  • 28 Mar
  • Skerries
  • Skerries
  • Skerries Harps
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Skerries
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 28 Mar 13:00
  • 28 Mar
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 18 Apr 13:00
  • 18 Apr
  • Howth
  • Howth
  • Beann Eadair
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Howth
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 18 Apr 13:00
  • 18 Apr
  • Lawless Park
  • Lawless Park
  • Fingallians
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Lawless Park
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 18 Apr 13:00
  • 18 Apr
  • River Valley
  • River Valley
  • St Finians (S)
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:River Valley
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 18 Apr 13:00
  • 18 Apr
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 18 Apr 13:00
  • 18 Apr
  • Blakestown
  • Blakestown
  • St Peregrines
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blakestown
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 02 May 13:00
  • 02 May
  • St Annes No 10
  • St Annes No 10
  • Raheny A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes No 10
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 02 May 13:00
  • 02 May
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 02 May 13:00
  • 02 May
  • Skerries
  • Skerries
  • Skerries Harps
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Skerries
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 02 May 13:00
  • 02 May
  • Rush
  • Rush
  • St Maurs
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rush
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 02 May 13:00
  • 02 May
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 16 May 13:00
  • 16 May
  • Howth
  • Howth
  • Beann Eadair
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Howth
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 16 May 13:00
  • 16 May
  • Lawless Park
  • Lawless Park
  • Fingallians
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Lawless Park
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 16 May 13:00
  • 16 May
  • River Valley
  • River Valley
  • St Finians (S)
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:River Valley
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 16 May 13:00
  • 16 May
  • Blakestown
  • Blakestown
  • St Peregrines
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Blakestown
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 16 May 13:00
  • 16 May
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 13 Jun 13:00
  • 13 Jun
  • St Annes No 10
  • St Annes No 10
  • Raheny A
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes No 10
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 13 Jun 13:00
  • 13 Jun
  • Clontarf Road
  • Clontarf Road
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clontarf Road
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 13 Jun 13:00
  • 13 Jun
  • Skerries
  • Skerries
  • Skerries Harps
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Skerries
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 13 Jun 13:00
  • 13 Jun
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • 13 Jun 13:00
  • 13 Jun
  • Rush
  • Rush
  • St Maurs
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rush
    Umpire 1: AA TBC
  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 29 Feb
  • 29 Feb
  • Kiltipper Road
  • More +
  • Thomas Davis
  • - V -
  • - V -
  • St Judes
  • More +

  • Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/stjudesgaa/www/wp-content/plugins/sportlomo/lib/view/league/league.php on line 661

    Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/stjudesgaa/www/wp-content/plugins/sportlomo/lib/view/league/league.php on line 678