Under 8 Bye Match Ups

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 29 Mar 10:00
  • 29 Mar
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • St Peters
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 19 Apr 10:00
  • 19 Apr
  • Skerries
  • Skerries
  • Skerries Harps
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Skerries
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 03 May 10:00
  • 03 May
  • Lawless Park
  • Lawless Park
  • Fingallians
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Lawless Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Somerton
  • Somerton
  • Castleknock A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Somerton
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Rolestown
  • Rolestown
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Rolestown
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Galtymore Road
  • Galtymore Road
  • Good Counsel
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • O Dwyers
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Galtymore Road
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Portmarnock
  • Portmarnock
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Portmarnock
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Russell Park
  • Russell Park
  • St Brigids A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Russell Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • River Valley
  • River Valley
  • St Finians (S)
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:River Valley
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Erins Isle
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 17 May 10:00
  • 17 May
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • Howth
  • Howth
  • Beann Eadair
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Howth
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • Finglas
  • Finglas
  • Erins Isle
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Finglas
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • St Mobhi Road
  • St Mobhi Road
  • Na Fianna B
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Mobhi Road
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Shankill
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:TBC
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • Broomfield
  • Broomfield
  • St Sylvesters
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Broomfield
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 14 Jun 10:00
  • 14 Jun
  • Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
  • Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
  • St Vincents
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
    Umpire 1: TBC