Autumn Under 10 (4 Team)

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 28 Aug 12:00
  • 28 Aug
  • St Annes No 34
  • St Annes No 34
  • Clontarf A
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes No 34
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 28 Aug 12:00
  • 28 Aug
  • Balheary
  • Balheary
  • Fingallians
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Balheary
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 28 Aug 12:00
  • 28 Aug
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 28 Aug 12:00
  • 28 Aug
  • Ellenfield
  • Ellenfield
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ellenfield
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 11 Sep 12:00
  • 11 Sep
  • Somerton
  • Somerton
  • Castleknock A
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Somerton
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 11 Sep 12:00
  • 11 Sep
  • Balheary
  • Balheary
  • Fingallians
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Balheary
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 11 Sep 12:00
  • 11 Sep
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 11 Sep 12:00
  • 11 Sep
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 25 Sep 12:00
  • 25 Sep
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 25 Sep 12:00
  • 25 Sep
  • St Annes No 34
  • St Annes No 34
  • Clontarf A
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes No 34
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 25 Sep 12:00
  • 25 Sep
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 25 Sep 12:00
  • 25 Sep
  • Ellenfield
  • Ellenfield
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Fingallians
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ellenfield
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 09 Oct 12:00
  • 09 Oct
  • Balheary
  • Balheary
  • Fingallians
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Balheary
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 09 Oct 12:00
  • 09 Oct
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 09 Oct 12:00
  • 09 Oct
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 09 Oct 12:00
  • 09 Oct
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 23 Oct 12:00
  • 23 Oct
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 23 Oct 12:00
  • 23 Oct
  • Somerton
  • Somerton
  • Castleknock A
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Somerton
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 23 Oct 12:00
  • 23 Oct
  • St Annes No 34
  • St Annes No 34
  • Clontarf A
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Fingallians
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:St Annes No 34
    Umpire 1: TBC
  • 23 Oct 12:00
  • 23 Oct
  • Ellenfield
  • Ellenfield
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ellenfield
    Umpire 1: TBC