U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 26 Feb 09:15
  • 26 Feb
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • 09:15
  • 09:15
  • Cuala 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 26 Feb 10:00
  • 26 Feb
  • Ringsend Park
  • Ringsend Park
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ringsend Park
  • 26 Feb 10:00
  • 26 Feb
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Judes 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 26 Feb 10:00
  • 26 Feb
  • VEC
  • VEC
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:VEC
  • 26 Feb 12:00
  • 26 Feb
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
  • 26 Feb 12:15
  • 26 Feb
  • Marlay Park
  • Marlay Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marlay Park
  • 12 Mar 10:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • Cuala 2
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Thomastown
  • 12 Mar 11:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
  • 12 Mar 11:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 12 Mar 11:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pc Ui Bhriain
  • 12 Mar 11:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 12 Mar 11:00
  • 12 Mar
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • St Judes 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
  • 26 Mar 09:15
  • 26 Mar
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • 09:15
  • 09:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 26 Mar 10:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Ringsend Park
  • Ringsend Park
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Cuala 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ringsend Park
  • 26 Mar 10:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 26 Mar 11:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Marlay Park
  • Marlay Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marlay Park
  • 26 Mar 11:00
  • 26 Mar
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • St Judes 2
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • 26 Mar 12:00
  • 26 Mar
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
  • 09 Apr 10:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
  • 09 Apr 10:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • Cuala 2
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Thomastown
  • 09 Apr 10:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 09 Apr 11:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Sean Moore Park
  • Sean Moore Park
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sean Moore Park
  • 09 Apr 11:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • St Judes 2
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • 09 Apr 11:00
  • 09 Apr
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
  • 07 May 09:15
  • 07 May
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • 09:15
  • 09:15
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 07 May 10:00
  • 07 May
  • Ringsend Park
  • Ringsend Park
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Annes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ringsend Park
  • 07 May 10:00
  • 07 May
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
  • 07 May 11:00
  • 07 May
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • Cuala 2
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Thomastown
  • 07 May 11:00
  • 07 May
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • St Judes 2
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • 07 May 12:00
  • 07 May
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
  • 21 May 10:00
  • 21 May
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • Cuala 2
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Thomastown
  • 21 May 10:00
  • 21 May
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 21 May 11:00
  • 21 May
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pc Ui Bhriain
  • 21 May 12:00
  • 21 May
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
  • 21 May 12:15
  • 21 May
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • St Judes 2
  • 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • 21 May 12:15
  • 21 May
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
  • 11 Jun 10:00
  • 11 Jun
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Annes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
  • 11 Jun 10:00
  • 11 Jun
  • Ringsend Park
  • Ringsend Park
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Judes 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ringsend Park
  • 11 Jun 10:00
  • 11 Jun
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • Cuala 2
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Thomastown
  • 11 Jun 10:00
  • 11 Jun
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 11 Jun 10:00
  • 11 Jun
  • VEC
  • VEC
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:VEC
  • 11 Jun 11:00
  • 11 Jun
  • Marlay Park
  • Marlay Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marlay Park
  • 25 Jun 10:00
  • 25 Jun
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 25 Jun 10:00
  • 25 Jun
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Cuala 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 25 Jun 11:00
  • 25 Jun
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
  • 25 Jun 12:00
  • 25 Jun
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
  • 25 Jun 12:15
  • 25 Jun
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pc Ui Bhriain
  • 25 Jun 12:15
  • 25 Jun
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • St Judes 2
  • 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Marlay Park
  • Marlay Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marlay Park
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Sancta Maria
  • Sancta Maria
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Judes 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Sancta Maria
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Ringsend Park
  • Ringsend Park
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ringsend Park
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Ringsend Park
  • Ringsend Park
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Ringsend Park
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • Cuala 2
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Thomastown
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • Cuala 2
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Thomastown
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Stepaside
  • Stepaside
  • Kilmacud Crokes 3
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Stepaside
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • 12th Lock
  • 12th Lock
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:12th Lock
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Annes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pc Ui Bhriain
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Judes 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pc Ui Bhriain
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Bohernabreena
  • Bohernabreena
  • St Annes
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bohernabreena
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • St Judes 2
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cuala 2
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon Park - Limekiln
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • VEC
  • VEC
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:VEC
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Naomh Olaf 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road