Under 8 SSG 3 team Group 4

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 27 Mar 10:00
  • 27 Mar
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
  • 27 Mar 10:00
  • 27 Mar
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
  • 27 Mar 10:00
  • 27 Mar
  • Clondalkin
  • Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clondalkin
  • 27 Mar 10:00
  • 27 Mar
  • Saggart
  • Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Saggart
  • 10 Apr 10:00
  • 10 Apr
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
  • 10 Apr 10:00
  • 10 Apr
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
  • 10 Apr 10:00
  • 10 Apr
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • 10 Apr 10:00
  • 10 Apr
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
  • 24 Apr 10:00
  • 24 Apr
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
  • 24 Apr 10:00
  • 24 Apr
  • Clondalkin
  • Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clondalkin
  • 24 Apr 10:00
  • 24 Apr
  • Saggart
  • Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Saggart
  • 24 Apr 10:00
  • 24 Apr
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
  • 08 May 10:00
  • 08 May
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
  • 08 May 10:00
  • 08 May
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
  • 08 May 10:00
  • 08 May
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • 08 May 10:00
  • 08 May
  • Clondalkin
  • Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clondalkin
  • 22 May 10:00
  • 22 May
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
  • 22 May 10:00
  • 22 May
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
  • 22 May 10:00
  • 22 May
  • Saggart
  • Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Saggart
  • 22 May 10:00
  • 22 May
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road
  • 03 Jun 19:00
  • 03 Jun
  • Saggart
  • Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Saggart
  • 05 Jun 10:00
  • 05 Jun
  • Marley Park
  • Marley Park
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Marley Park
  • 05 Jun 10:00
  • 05 Jun
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Pairc De Burca
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc De Burca
  • 05 Jun 10:00
  • 05 Jun
  • Clondalkin
  • Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Clondalkin
  • 19 Jun 10:00
  • 19 Jun
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Pairc Ui Bhrian
  • 19 Jun 10:00
  • 19 Jun
  • Bushy Park
  • Bushy Park
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Bushy Park
  • 19 Jun 10:00
  • 19 Jun
  • Tymon North
  • Tymon North
  • St Judes
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Tymon North
  • 01 Jan 00:00
  • TBC
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Kiltipper Road
  • Thomas Davis
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • More +
  • More +
  • Venue:Kiltipper Road