Under 12 3 Team Group X
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 04 Mar 13:00
- 04 Mar
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 04 Mar 13:00
- 04 Mar
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 04 Mar 13:00
- 04 Mar
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 04 Mar 13:00
- 04 Mar
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 18 Mar 13:00
- 18 Mar
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 18 Mar 13:00
- 18 Mar
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 18 Mar 13:00
- 18 Mar
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 18 Mar 13:00
- 18 Mar
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 01 Apr 13:00
- 01 Apr
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 01 Apr 13:00
- 01 Apr
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 01 Apr 13:00
- 01 Apr
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 01 Apr 13:00
- 01 Apr
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 15 Apr 13:00
- 15 Apr
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 15 Apr 13:00
- 15 Apr
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 15 Apr 13:00
- 15 Apr
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 15 Apr 13:00
- 15 Apr
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 29 Apr 13:00
- 29 Apr
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 29 Apr 13:00
- 29 Apr
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 29 Apr 13:00
- 29 Apr
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 29 Apr 13:00
- 29 Apr
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13 May 13:00
- 13 May
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13 May 13:00
- 13 May
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 13 May 13:00
- 13 May
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 13 May 13:00
- 13 May
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 27 May 13:00
- 27 May
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 27 May 13:00
- 27 May
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 27 May 13:00
- 27 May
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 27 May 13:00
- 27 May
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10 Jun 13:00
- 10 Jun
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10 Jun 13:00
- 10 Jun
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10 Jun 13:00
- 10 Jun
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10 Jun 13:00
- 10 Jun
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- 24 Jun 13:00
- 24 Jun
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 24 Jun 13:00
- 24 Jun
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24 Jun 13:00
- 24 Jun
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 24 Jun 13:00
- 24 Jun
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B