U8 Go Games 3 Team Group B
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Commercials
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Jude
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Tower
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Commercials
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Round Towers
- Round Towers
- Round Tower
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- St Annes
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Brid
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 23 Apr 10:00
- 23 Apr
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 23 Apr 10:00
- 23 Apr
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 23 Apr 10:00
- 23 Apr
- Commercials
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Jude
- 23 Apr 10:00
- 23 Apr
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 23 Apr 10:00
- 23 Apr
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Tower
- 23 Apr 10:00
- 23 Apr
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Brid
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Round Towers
- Round Towers
- Round Tower
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- St Annes
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Commercials
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Commercials
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Tower
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Jude
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Brid
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Commercials
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Round Towers
- Round Towers
- Round Tower
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- St Annes
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields