U11 Football Gp.2X (2 team) All County
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 24 Feb 10:45
- 24 Feb
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- St Peters
- 24 Feb 11:00
- 24 Feb
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 24 Feb 11:00
- 24 Feb
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Beann Eadair
- 24 Feb 12:00
- 24 Feb
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Round Towers (L)
- 24 Feb 12:00
- 24 Feb
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Parnells
- 24 Feb 12:00
- 24 Feb
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- 09 Mar 11:00
- 09 Mar
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 09 Mar 11:00
- 09 Mar
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Erin Go Bragh
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 09 Mar 11:00
- 09 Mar
- Chanel
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 09 Mar 11:00
- 09 Mar
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09 Mar 11:00
- 09 Mar
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 09 Mar 11:00
- 09 Mar
- Naul
- Naul
- St Peters
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 06 Apr 10:45
- 06 Apr
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- St Patricks (D)
- 06 Apr 11:00
- 06 Apr
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- 06 Apr 11:00
- 06 Apr
- Chanel
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (L)
- 06 Apr 11:00
- 06 Apr
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Beann Eadair
- 06 Apr 11:00
- 06 Apr
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 06 Apr 12:00
- 06 Apr
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Peters
- 20 Apr 10:45
- 20 Apr
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Beann Eadair
- VR
- 20 Apr 11:00
- 20 Apr
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Erin Go Bragh
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 20 Apr 11:00
- 20 Apr
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 20 Apr 11:00
- 20 Apr
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 20 Apr 11:00
- 20 Apr
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 20 Apr 11:00
- 20 Apr
- Naul
- Naul
- St Peters
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Parnells
- 11 May 10:45
- 11 May
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11 May 11:00
- 11 May
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 11 May 11:00
- 11 May
- Chanel
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- 11 May 11:00
- 11 May
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Peters
- 11 May 11:00
- 11 May
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 11 May 12:00
- 11 May
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Beann Eadair
- 25 May 11:00
- 25 May
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 25 May 11:00
- 25 May
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Erin Go Bragh
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (L)
- 25 May 11:00
- 25 May
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 25 May 11:00
- 25 May
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 25 May 11:00
- 25 May
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Parnells
- 25 May 11:00
- 25 May
- Naul
- Naul
- St Peters
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 15 Jun 11:00
- 15 Jun
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 15 Jun 11:00
- 15 Jun
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 15 Jun 11:00
- 15 Jun
- Chanel
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Beann Eadair
- 15 Jun 11:00
- 15 Jun
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 15 Jun 11:00
- 15 Jun
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 15 Jun 11:00
- 15 Jun
- Naul
- Naul
- St Peters
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- 31 Aug 11:00
- 31 Aug
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (L)
- 31 Aug 11:00
- 31 Aug
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Erin Go Bragh
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 31 Aug 11:00
- 31 Aug
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 31 Aug 11:00
- 31 Aug
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Parnells
- 31 Aug 11:00
- 31 Aug
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 31 Aug 11:00
- 31 Aug
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Peters
- 14 Sep 11:00
- 14 Sep
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Erin Go Bragh
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 14 Sep 11:00
- 14 Sep
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 14 Sep 11:00
- 14 Sep
- Chanel
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 14 Sep 11:00
- 14 Sep
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 14 Sep 11:00
- 14 Sep
- Kingswood
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 14 Sep 11:00
- 14 Sep
- Naul
- Naul
- St Peters
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Beann Eadair
- 28 Sep 11:00
- 28 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 28 Sep 11:00
- 28 Sep
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- 28 Sep 11:00
- 28 Sep
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Parnells
- 28 Sep 11:00
- 28 Sep
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Peters
- 28 Sep 11:00
- 28 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (L)
- 28 Sep 11:00
- 28 Sep
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 12 Oct 11:00
- 12 Oct
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
- Erin Go Bragh
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12 Oct 11:00
- 12 Oct
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- 12 Oct 11:00
- 12 Oct
- Chanel
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12 Oct 11:00
- 12 Oct
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Thomas Ashe Park
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 12 Oct 11:00
- 12 Oct
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Beann Eadair
- 12 Oct 11:00
- 12 Oct
- Naul
- Naul
- St Peters
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2