Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 09 Jul
- 09 Jul
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 0-22
(22) V(10) 0-10 - 0-22 V 0-10
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Promotion Play-off
- 07 Jul
- 07 Jul
- Martin Savage Park
- Crumlin
- 1-12
(12) V(23) 3-23 - 1-12 V 3-23
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 06 Jul
- 06 Jul
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles
- 0-13
(13) V(15) 1-15 - 0-13 V 1-15
- Raheny
- 06 Jul
- 06 Jul
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 0-22
(22) V(8) 0-8 - 0-22 V 0-8
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 06 Jul
- 06 Jul
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 1-14
(14) V(23) 3-23 - 1-14 V 3-23
- Erins Isle
- 06 Jul
- 06 Jul
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- -
- - V -
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes
- 06 Jul
- 06 Jul
- NSC Abbotstown
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 2-15
(15) V(17) 2-17 - 2-15 V 2-17
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 26 Jun
- 26 Jun
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-21
(21) V(6) 3-6 - 2-21 V 3-6
- Raheny
- 26 Jun
- 26 Jun
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 3-10
(10) V(21) 1-21 - 3-10 V 1-21
- St Judes
- 26 Jun
- 26 Jun
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-17
(17) V(20) 2-20 - 1-17 V 2-20
- St Sylvesters
- 26 Jun
- 26 Jun
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 1-15
(15) V(15) 1-15 - 1-15 V 1-15
- Crumlin
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 1-26
(26) V(12) 0-12 - 1-26 V 0-12
- O Tooles
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 0-15
(15) V(16) 2-16 - 0-15 V 2-16
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 0-20
(20) V(19) 4-19 - 0-20 V 4-19
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 1-22
(22) V(9) 1-9 - 1-22 V 1-9
- Erins Isle
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 1-15
(15) V(16) 0-16 - 1-15 V 0-16
- Thomas Davis
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles
- 0-14
(14) V(13) 1-13 - 0-14 V 1-13
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- -
- - V -
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes
- 11 Jun
- 11 Jun
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 0-22
(22) V(28) 0-28 - 0-22 V 0-28
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 08 Jun
- 08 Jun
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 4-13
(13) V(13) 2-13 - 4-13 V 2-13
- Thomas Davis
- 08 Jun
- 08 Jun
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 3-9
(9) V(27) 4-27 - 3-9 V 4-27
- Raheny
- 29 May
- 29 May
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 5-16
(16) V(24) 1-24 - 5-16 V 1-24
- O Tooles
- 29 May
- 29 May
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-15
(15) V(21) 1-21 - 2-15 V 1-21
- St Judes
- 29 May
- 29 May
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 0-11
(11) V(22) 0-22 - 0-11 V 0-22
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 29 May
- 29 May
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 0-17
(17) V(20) 3-20 - 0-17 V 3-20
- Raheny
- 28 May
- 28 May
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 9-27
(27) V(7) 0-7 - 9-27 V 0-7
- Crumlin
- 27 May
- 27 May
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 1-20
(20) V(14) 3-14 - 1-20 V 3-14
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 1-23
(23) V(10) 0-10 - 1-23 V 0-10
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles
- 4-14
(14) V(14) 1-14 - 4-14 V 1-14
- Erins Isle
- 25 May
- 25 May
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 1-18
(18) V(16) 1-16 - 1-18 V 1-16
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 2-17
(17) V(34) 5-34 - 2-17 V 5-34
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 1-18
(18) V(15) 2-15 - 1-18 V 2-15
- St Sylvesters
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 1-18
(18) V(20) 0-20 - 1-18 V 0-20
- Thomas Davis
- 15 May
- 15 May
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 2-14
(14) V(15) 1-15 - 2-14 V 1-15
- Raheny
- 15 May
- 15 May
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 4-19
(19) V(16) 0-16 - 4-19 V 0-16
- O Tooles
- 15 May
- 15 May
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 2-20
(20) V(23) 0-23 - 2-20 V 0-23
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 15 May
- 15 May
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2-26
(26) V(12) 1-12 - 2-26 V 1-12
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 15 May
- 15 May
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 0-20
(20) V(15) 1-15 - 0-20 V 1-15
- St Judes
- 14 May
- 14 May
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-34
(34) V(12) 1-12 - 2-34 V 1-12
- Crumlin
- 27 Apr
- 27 Apr
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 1-19
(19) V(12) 1-12 - 1-19 V 1-12
- St Sylvesters
- 27 Apr
- 27 Apr
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles
- 2-12
(12) V(21) 0-21 - 2-12 V 0-21
- Thomas Davis
- 27 Apr
- 27 Apr
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 2-9
(9) V(8) 0-8 - 2-9 V 0-8
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 27 Apr
- 27 Apr
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 0-11
(11) V(16) 1-16 - 0-11 V 1-16
- Erins Isle
- 27 Apr
- 27 Apr
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 1-20
(20) V(10) 1-10 - 1-20 V 1-10
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 27 Apr
- 27 Apr
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 2-24
(24) V(17) 2-17 - 2-24 V 2-17
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 1-13
(13) V(14) 2-14 - 1-13 V 2-14
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 5-15
(15) V(14) 2-14 - 5-15 V 2-14
- Crumlin
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 0-29
(29) V(15) 1-15 - 0-29 V 1-15
- Raheny
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 2-16
(16) V(17) 2-17 - 2-16 V 2-17
- O Tooles
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-12
(12) V(19) 2-19 - 2-12 V 2-19
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 06 Apr
- 06 Apr
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-15
(15) V(11) 1-11 - 1-15 V 1-11
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 27 Mar
- 27 Mar
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 5-18
(18) V(13) 0-13 - 5-18 V 0-13
- St Sylvesters
- 27 Mar
- 27 Mar
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-18
(18) V(13) 2-13 - 1-18 V 2-13
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 27 Mar
- 27 Mar
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 1-10
(10) V(29) 5-29 - 1-10 V 5-29
- St Judes
- 27 Mar
- 27 Mar
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 4-14
(14) V(18) 1-18 - 4-14 V 1-18
- Erins Isle
- 27 Mar
- 27 Mar
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 1-14
(14) V(10) 2-10 - 1-14 V 2-10
- Thomas Davis
- 26 Mar
- 26 Mar
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles
- 3-15
(15) V(10) 2-10 - 3-15 V 2-10
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 13 Mar
- 13 Mar
- DIT Broombridge
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 1-9
(9) V(18) 2-18 - 1-9 V 2-18
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 13 Mar
- 13 Mar
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 1-17
(17) V(10) 0-10 - 1-17 V 0-10
- O Tooles
- 13 Mar
- 13 Mar
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 2-18
(18) V(9) 3-9 - 2-18 V 3-9
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 13 Mar
- 13 Mar
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-21
(21) V(15) 3-15 - 2-21 V 3-15
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 11 Mar
- 11 Mar
- Abbotstown
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-16
(16) V(24) 2-24 - 1-16 V 2-24
- Erins Isle
- 27 Feb
- 27 Feb
- DIT Broombridge
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 0-15
(15) V(12) 0-12 - 0-15 V 0-12
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 27 Feb
- 27 Feb
- DIT Broombridge
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 2-17
(17) V(12) 2-12 - 2-17 V 2-12
- St Judes
- 27 Feb
- 27 Feb
- St Pats College Drumcondra
- Raheny
- 1-17
(17) V(14) 2-14 - 1-17 V 2-14
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 27 Feb
- 27 Feb
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 0-18
(18) V(10) 0-10 - 0-18 V 0-10
- St Sylvesters
- 27 Feb
- 27 Feb
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles
- 1-17
(17) V(4) 1-4 - 1-17 V 1-4
- Crumlin