U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 05 Mar 10:00
- 05 Mar
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 05 Mar 10:00
- 05 Mar
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 05 Mar 10:00
- 05 Mar
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 05 Mar 11:00
- 05 Mar
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 05 Mar 11:00
- 05 Mar
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 05 Mar 11:00
- 05 Mar
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- 19 Mar 10:00
- 19 Mar
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 19 Mar 10:00
- 19 Mar
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 19 Mar 11:00
- 19 Mar
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 19 Mar 11:00
- 19 Mar
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 19 Mar 11:00
- 19 Mar
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 19 Mar 12:00
- 19 Mar
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Kevins HC
- 02 Apr 10:00
- 02 Apr
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- 02 Apr 10:00
- 02 Apr
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 02 Apr 11:00
- 02 Apr
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 02 Apr 11:00
- 02 Apr
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 02 Apr 11:00
- 02 Apr
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 02 Apr 12:15
- 02 Apr
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 23 Apr 09:15
- 23 Apr
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:15
- 09:15
- St Judes 2
- 23 Apr 10:00
- 23 Apr
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 23 Apr 11:00
- 23 Apr
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 23 Apr 11:00
- 23 Apr
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 23 Apr 11:00
- 23 Apr
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- 23 Apr 12:00
- 23 Apr
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 14 May 10:00
- 14 May
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 14 May 10:00
- 14 May
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 14 May 10:45
- 14 May
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Thomas Davis 1
- 14 May 11:00
- 14 May
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 14 May 11:00
- 14 May
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 14 May 12:00
- 14 May
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 28 May 10:00
- 28 May
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 28 May 10:45
- 28 May
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 28 May 11:00
- 28 May
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 28 May 11:00
- 28 May
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- 28 May 12:15
- 28 May
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 28 May 12:15
- 28 May
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 18 Jun 10:00
- 18 Jun
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 18 Jun 11:00
- 18 Jun
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- 18 Jun 11:00
- 18 Jun
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 18 Jun 12:00
- 18 Jun
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Judes 2
- 27 Aug 10:00
- 27 Aug
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kevins HC
- 27 Aug 10:15
- 27 Aug
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:15
- 10:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 27 Aug 11:00
- 27 Aug
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 27 Aug 11:00
- 27 Aug
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 27 Aug 11:00
- 27 Aug
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 27 Aug 12:15
- 27 Aug
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10 Sep 09:15
- 10 Sep
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Cuala 2
- 10 Sep 10:00
- 10 Sep
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes
- 10 Sep 11:00
- 10 Sep
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- 10 Sep 11:00
- 10 Sep
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- 10 Sep 12:00
- 10 Sep
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10 Sep 12:15
- 10 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 24 Sep 09:00
- 24 Sep
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- 09:00
- St Judes 2
- 24 Sep 10:00
- 24 Sep
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 24 Sep 10:00
- 24 Sep
- Dolphin Park
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 24 Sep 11:00
- 24 Sep
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 24 Sep 11:00
- 24 Sep
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 24 Sep 11:00
- 24 Sep
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 08 Oct 09:15
- 08 Oct
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 08 Oct 10:00
- 08 Oct
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 08 Oct 11:00
- 08 Oct
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- 08 Oct 11:00
- 08 Oct
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes
- 08 Oct 11:00
- 08 Oct
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 08 Oct 12:00
- 08 Oct
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 22 Oct 09:30
- 22 Oct
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:30
- 09:30
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 22 Oct 10:00
- 22 Oct
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 22 Oct 10:00
- 22 Oct
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kevins HC
- 22 Oct 11:00
- 22 Oct
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 22 Oct 11:00
- 22 Oct
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 22 Oct 11:00
- 22 Oct
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes