Under 15 League Division 7
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 25 Jun
- 25 Jun
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- -
- - V -
- St Judes B
- Conceded by St Sylvesters B
- 21 Jun
- 21 Jun
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- -
- - V -
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Conceded by Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 18 Jun
- 18 Jun
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- -
- - V -
- Fingallians B
- Conceded by Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 18 Jun
- 18 Jun
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- 5-5
(5) V(9) 5-9 - 5-5 V 5-9
- St Judes B
- 04 Jun
- 04 Jun
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 04 Jun
- 04 Jun
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-5
(5) V(5) 1-5 - 5-5 V 1-5
- St Sylvesters B
- 04 Jun
- 04 Jun
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- 2-5
(5) V(10) 6-10 - 2-5 V 6-10
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 31 May
- 31 May
- Broomfield
- Fingallians B
- 1-12
(12) V(6) 8-6 - 1-12 V 8-6
- St Sylvesters B
- 21 May
- 21 May
- Drimnagh Castle
- Naomh Agnes
- -
- - V -
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 21 May
- 21 May
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- 4-5
(5) V(11) 5-11 - 4-5 V 5-11
- Fingallians B
- 21 May
- 21 May
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- 5-21
(21) V(3) 2-3 - 5-21 V 2-3
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 21 May
- 21 May
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- 2-3
(3) V(13) 6-13 - 2-3 V 6-13
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 17 May
- 17 May
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 8-2
(2) V(6) 2-6 - 8-2 V 2-6
- St Sylvesters B
- 17 May
- 17 May
- Racecourse Park
- Fingallians B
- 2-13
(13) V(5) 3-5 - 2-13 V 3-5
- Na Dubhgall
- 07 May
- 07 May
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 07 May
- 07 May
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-5
(5) V(11) 2-11 - 4-5 V 2-11
- St Judes B
- 23 Apr
- 23 Apr
- Drimnagh Castle
- Naomh Agnes
- -
- - V -
- Fingallians B
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 4-4
(4) V(8) 3-8 - 4-4 V 3-8
- St Judes B
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 3-15
(15) V(1) 1-1 - 3-15 V 1-1
- Na Dubhgall
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- 2-9
(9) V(11) 8-11 - 2-9 V 8-11
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 09 Apr
- 09 Apr
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 26 Mar
- 26 Mar
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- 5-5
(5) V(10) 8-10 - 5-5 V 8-10
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 26 Mar
- 26 Mar
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-18
(18) V(2) 3-2 - 4-18 V 3-2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 26 Mar
- 26 Mar
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- 5-4
(4) V(11) 5-11 - 5-4 V 5-11
- St Sylvesters B
- 26 Mar
- 26 Mar
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- -
- - V -
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 12 Mar
- 12 Mar
- Ballinteer Community School
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 3-4
(4) V(3) 3-3 - 3-4 V 3-3
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 12 Mar
- 12 Mar
- Drimnagh Castle
- Naomh Agnes
- -
- - V -
- Na Dubhgall
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 26 Feb
- 26 Feb
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 3-3
(3) V(8) 5-8 - 3-3 V 5-8
- Ballinteer St Johns B