U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 26 Feb 10:00
- 26 Feb
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 26 Feb 11:00
- 26 Feb
- Johnstown Park
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 26 Feb 11:00
- 26 Feb
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- 26 Feb 11:00
- 26 Feb
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- 26 Feb 11:00
- 26 Feb
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Finians (S) 1
- 26 Feb 11:00
- 26 Feb
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Shankill
- 26 Feb 12:15
- 26 Feb
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Castleknock 1
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 12 Mar 10:00
- 12 Mar
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Fingallians 2
- 12 Mar 10:45
- 12 Mar
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 12 Mar 11:00
- 12 Mar
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12 Mar 11:00
- 12 Mar
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- 12 Mar 11:00
- 12 Mar
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12 Mar 11:00
- 12 Mar
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 26 Mar 09:45
- 26 Mar
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 09:45
- 09:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Fingallians 2
- 26 Mar 10:00
- 26 Mar
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 26 Mar 11:00
- 26 Mar
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- 26 Mar 11:00
- 26 Mar
- Johnstown Park
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 11:00
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- 26 Mar 11:00
- 26 Mar
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- 09 Apr 10:00
- 09 Apr
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 09 Apr 10:00
- 09 Apr
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 09 Apr 10:45
- 09 Apr
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Castleknock 1
- 09 Apr 11:00
- 09 Apr
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 09 Apr 11:00
- 09 Apr
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 09 Apr 11:00
- 09 Apr
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09 Apr 11:00
- 09 Apr
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Fingallians 2
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Johnstown Park
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 07 May 10:00
- 07 May
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Finians (S) 1
- 07 May 10:45
- 07 May
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 07 May 11:00
- 07 May
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- 07 May 11:00
- 07 May
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- 07 May 11:00
- 07 May
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 21 May 10:00
- 21 May
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 21 May 11:00
- 21 May
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Fingallians 2
- 21 May 11:00
- 21 May
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 21 May 11:00
- 21 May
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- 11 Jun 09:45
- 11 Jun
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 09:45
- 09:45
- O Dwyers
- 11 Jun 10:00
- 11 Jun
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- 11 Jun 10:00
- 11 Jun
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11 Jun 10:00
- 11 Jun
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Castleknock 1
- 11 Jun 11:00
- 11 Jun
- Johnstown Park
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- 11 Jun 11:00
- 11 Jun
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11 Jun 12:15
- 11 Jun
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Finians (S) 1
- 25 Jun 10:00
- 25 Jun
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Fingallians 2
- 25 Jun 10:00
- 25 Jun
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 25 Jun 10:00
- 25 Jun
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 25 Jun 11:00
- 25 Jun
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 03 Sep 10:00
- 03 Sep
- Johnstown Park
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 03 Sep 10:45
- 03 Sep
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- 10:45
- St Sylvesters 2
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Finians (S) 1
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 03 Sep 11:00
- 03 Sep
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Fingallians 2
- 17 Sep 09:45
- 17 Sep
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 09:45
- 09:45
- Shankill
- 17 Sep 10:00
- 17 Sep
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 17 Sep 10:00
- 17 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Castleknock 1
- 17 Sep 10:00
- 17 Sep
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Finians (S) 1
- 17 Sep 10:00
- 17 Sep
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- O Dwyers
- 17 Sep 11:00
- 17 Sep
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 17 Sep 11:00
- 17 Sep
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01 Oct 10:00
- 01 Oct
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Shankill
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- 01 Oct 11:00
- 01 Oct
- Robbie Farrell Park
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 01 Oct 12:15
- 01 Oct
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Judes 1
- 01 Oct 12:15
- 01 Oct
- Oatlands College
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Fingallians 2
- 15 Oct 10:00
- 15 Oct
- Johnstown Park
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 15 Oct 10:00
- 15 Oct
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Finians (S) 1
- 15 Oct 10:00
- 15 Oct
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- 15 Oct 10:00
- 15 Oct
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 15 Oct 11:00
- 15 Oct
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- 15 Oct 11:00
- 15 Oct
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- 15 Oct 11:00
- 15 Oct
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Fingallians 2
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks (D)
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 00:00
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Bridgefield
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Shankill