Under 8 SSG 3 team Group 4
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 28 Aug 10:00
- 28 Aug
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 11 Sep 10:00
- 11 Sep
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- 25 Sep 10:00
- 25 Sep
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 25 Sep 10:00
- 25 Sep
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 25 Sep 10:00
- 25 Sep
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 25 Sep 10:00
- 25 Sep
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- 09 Oct 10:00
- 09 Oct
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 23 Oct 10:00
- 23 Oct
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 23 Oct 10:00
- 23 Oct
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- 23 Oct 10:00
- 23 Oct
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 23 Oct 10:00
- 23 Oct
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 00:00
- 00:00
- St Judes
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomas Davis
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys Saggart
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B