U9 Football Gp.1X(3 Team) Southside
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 25 Feb 09:30
- 25 Feb
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:30
- 09:30
- St Marys S
- 25 Feb 10:00
- 25 Feb
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 25 Feb 10:00
- 25 Feb
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 25 Feb 10:00
- 25 Feb
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 25 Feb 11:00
- 25 Feb
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 25 Feb 11:00
- 25 Feb
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 25 Feb 12:00
- 25 Feb
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Judes 2
- 11 Mar 09:15
- 11 Mar
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11 Mar 10:00
- 11 Mar
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11 Mar 10:00
- 11 Mar
- Rathcoole
- Rathcoole
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 11 Mar 11:00
- 11 Mar
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11 Mar 11:00
- 11 Mar
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11 Mar 11:00
- 11 Mar
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 11 Mar 12:15
- 11 Mar
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01 Apr 10:00
- 01 Apr
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01 Apr 10:00
- 01 Apr
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 01 Apr 10:00
- 01 Apr
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01 Apr 10:45
- 01 Apr
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Round Towers (C)
- 01 Apr 11:00
- 01 Apr
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 01 Apr 11:00
- 01 Apr
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- 01 Apr 12:00
- 01 Apr
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 22 Apr 10:00
- 22 Apr
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 22 Apr 10:00
- 22 Apr
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 22 Apr 10:00
- 22 Apr
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- 22 Apr 10:00
- 22 Apr
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 22 Apr 11:00
- 22 Apr
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 22 Apr 11:00
- 22 Apr
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 22 Apr 11:00
- 22 Apr
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 13 May 10:00
- 13 May
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 13 May 10:00
- 13 May
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 13 May 10:00
- 13 May
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 13 May 10:00
- 13 May
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 13 May 10:00
- 13 May
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 13 May 10:00
- 13 May
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 13 May 10:00
- 13 May
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 27 May 10:00
- 27 May
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 27 May 10:00
- 27 May
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 27 May 11:00
- 27 May
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 27 May 11:00
- 27 May
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 27 May 11:00
- 27 May
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 27 May 11:00
- 27 May
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 27 May 11:00
- 27 May
- Rathcoole
- Rathcoole
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 17 Jun 09:15
- 17 Jun
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:15
- 09:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 17 Jun 09:30
- 17 Jun
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:30
- 09:30
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 17 Jun 10:00
- 17 Jun
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 17 Jun 11:00
- 17 Jun
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 17 Jun 12:00
- 17 Jun
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Shankill
- 17 Jun 12:15
- 17 Jun
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Marys S
- 17 Jun 12:15
- 17 Jun
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 02 Sep 10:00
- 02 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02 Sep 10:00
- 02 Sep
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 02 Sep 10:00
- 02 Sep
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 02 Sep 10:00
- 02 Sep
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 02 Sep 10:00
- 02 Sep
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 02 Sep 11:00
- 02 Sep
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- 02 Sep 11:00
- 02 Sep
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 16 Sep 10:00
- 16 Sep
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 16 Sep 10:00
- 16 Sep
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 16 Sep 10:00
- 16 Sep
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 16 Sep 10:00
- 16 Sep
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 16 Sep 11:00
- 16 Sep
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- 16 Sep 12:15
- 16 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 16 Sep 12:15
- 16 Sep
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Shankill
- 30 Sep 10:00
- 30 Sep
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 30 Sep 10:00
- 30 Sep
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 30 Sep 11:00
- 30 Sep
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 30 Sep 11:00
- 30 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- 30 Sep 11:00
- 30 Sep
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 30 Sep 12:00
- 30 Sep
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Cuala 2
- 30 Sep 12:15
- 30 Sep
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 14 Oct 10:00
- 14 Oct
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 14 Oct 10:00
- 14 Oct
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- 14 Oct 10:45
- 14 Oct
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 14 Oct 10:45
- 14 Oct
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:45
- 10:45
- Cuala 2
- 14 Oct 11:00
- 14 Oct
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- 14 Oct 11:00
- 14 Oct
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Shankill
- 14 Oct 12:15
- 14 Oct
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 04 Nov 10:00
- 04 Nov
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 04 Nov 10:00
- 04 Nov
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 04 Nov 10:00
- 04 Nov
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 04 Nov 10:00
- 04 Nov
- Stonebridge Road
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 04 Nov 11:00
- 04 Nov
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 04 Nov 11:00
- 04 Nov
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 04 Nov 11:00
- 04 Nov
- VEC
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Marlay Park
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Shankill
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 00:00
- 00:00
- St Marys S
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Ringsend Park
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Moyle Park College
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01 Jan 00:00
- TBC
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2